210
210 - Děčín, Jalůvčí Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Děčín, Aut. Nádr. Děčín, Hlavní Nádraží Děčín, Tyršův Most Děčín, Přípeř, U Přejezdu Děčín, Přípeř Děčín, Jalůvčí, Rozc. Děčín, Jalůvčí 5:58 6:00 6:02 6:03 6:05 6:06 6:07 7:08 7:10 7:12 7:14 7:16 7:18 7:19 7:43 7:45 7:47 7:48 7:50 7:51 7:52 8:29 8:30 8:31 8:33 8:34 8:35 8:37 10:49 10:50 10:51 10:53 10:54 10:55 10:57 11:49 11:50 11:51 11:53 11:54 11:55 11:57 12:49 12:50 12:51 12:53 12:54 12:55 12:57 13:28 13:30 13:31 13:32 13:34 13:35 13:36 15:04 15:05 15:06 15:08 15:09 15:10 15:12 16:04 16:05 16:06 16:08 16:09 16:10 16:12 17:16 17:18 17:20 17:21 17:23 17:24 17:25 18:07 18:08 18:09 18:11 18:12 18:13 18:15 18:37 18:38 18:39 18:41 18:42 18:43 18:45 4:34 4:35 4:36 4:38 4:39 4:40 4:42
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Děčín, Krásný Studenec - - - 8:29 10:49 11:49 12:49 - 15:04 16:04 - 18:07 18:37 Děčín, U Tabule - - - 8:30 10:50 11:50 12:50 - 15:05 16:05 - 18:08 18:38 Děčín, Na Skluzu - - - 8:31 10:51 11:51 12:51 - 15:06 16:06 - 18:09 18:39 Děčín, Vodárna - - - 8:33 10:53 11:53 12:53 - 15:08 16:08 - 18:11 18:41 Děčín, Na Stráni - - - 8:34 10:54 11:54 12:54 - 15:09 16:09 - 18:12 18:42 Děčín, U Kaple - - - 8:35 10:55 11:55 12:55 - 15:10 16:10 - 18:13 18:43 Děčín, Výtopny - - - 8:37 10:57 11:57 12:57 - 15:12 16:12 - 18:15 18:45 Děčín, Aut. Nádr. 5:58 7:08 7:43 8:38 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:28 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:16 18:46 Děčín, Hlavní Nádraží 6:00 7:10 7:45 8:40 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:30 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:18 18:48 Děčín, Tyršův Most 6:02 7:12 7:47 8:42 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:31 15:17 16:17 17:20 18:20 18:50 Děčín, Přípeř, U Přejezdu 6:03 7:14 7:48 8:43 11:03 12:03 13:03 13:32 15:18 16:18 17:21 18:21 18:51 Děčín, Přípeř 6:05 7:16 7:50 8:45 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:34 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:23 18:53 Děčín, Jalůvčí, Rozc. 6:06 7:18 7:51 8:46 11:06 12:06 13:06 13:35 15:21 16:21 17:24 18:24 18:54 Děčín, Jalůvčí 6:07 7:19 7:52 8:47 11:07 12:07 13:07 13:36 15:22 16:22 17:25 18:25 18:55
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Děčín, Krásný Studenec - 15:15 17:15 Děčín, U Tabule - 15:16 17:16 Děčín, Na Skluzu - 15:17 17:17 Děčín, Vodárna - 15:19 17:19 Děčín, Na Stráni - 15:20 17:20 Děčín, U Kaple - 15:21 17:21 Děčín, Výtopny - 15:23 17:23 Děčín, Aut. Nádr. 7:50 15:24 17:24 Děčín, Hlavní Nádraží 7:52 15:26 17:26 Děčín, Tyršův Most 7:54 15:28 17:28 Děčín, Přípeř, U Přejezdu 7:55 15:29 17:29 Děčín, Přípeř 7:57 15:31 17:31 Děčín, Jalůvčí, Rozc. 7:58 15:32 17:32 Děčín, Jalůvčí 7:59 15:33 17:33
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Děčín, Krásný Studenec - 15:15 17:15 4:34 Děčín, U Tabule - 15:16 17:16 4:35 Děčín, Na Skluzu - 15:17 17:17 4:36 Děčín, Vodárna - 15:19 17:19 4:38 Děčín, Na Stráni - 15:20 17:20 4:39 Děčín, U Kaple - 15:21 17:21 4:40 Děčín, Výtopny - 15:23 17:23 4:42 Děčín, Aut. Nádr. 7:50 15:24 17:24 4:43 Děčín, Hlavní Nádraží 7:52 15:26 17:26 4:45 Děčín, Tyršův Most 7:54 15:28 17:28 4:47 Děčín, Přípeř, U Přejezdu 7:55 15:29 17:29 4:48 Děčín, Přípeř 7:57 15:31 17:31 4:50 Děčín, Jalůvčí, Rozc. 7:58 15:32 17:32 4:51 Děčín, Jalůvčí 7:59 15:33 17:33 4:52
Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. Bus schedule - 210 (Děčín, Jalůvčí) The Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. Bus schedule for the 210 route, Děčín, Jalůvčí, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Děčín, Krásný Studenec station to Děčín, Jalůvčí station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. schedule.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
210 Alternative Directions Schedules