2110
2110 - San Secondo Via Mazza→Autostazione1 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Secondo Via Mazza | 06:35 |
San Secondo V.Matteotti | 06:37 |
San Secondo Via Cavour | 06:38 |
San Secondo Itis | 06:40 |
Ronchetti Caseificio | 06:41 |
Ronchetti Maestà | 06:42 |
Grugno Farnesiana | 06:42 |
Grugno Osteria | 06:43 |
Grugno Chiesa | 06:43 |
Grugno Cimitero | 06:43 |
Albareto Caseificio | 06:45 |
Albareto Scuola | 06:46 |
Albareto Case Fornaci | 06:46 |
Bianconese Str Bianconese | 06:49 |
Bianconese Trattoria | 06:50 |
Bianconese Str Anime | 06:51 |
Bianconese Romitaggio | 06:52 |
Via Emilia O. Gas Metano | 07:03 |
Via Emilia O. Villa Maria | 07:03 |
Parma Crocetta V. Emilia O. | 07:04 |
Parma V. Gramsci V. Capelluti | 07:05 |
Parma Ospedale V. Gramsci | 07:06 |
Parma Vl Dei Mille S.Ta Croce | 07:07 |
Vle Dei Mille Via Musini | 07:08 |
Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera | 07:10 |
Parma Vle Maria Luigia | 07:12 |
Parma Vle Toscanini | 07:13 |
Parma Pza Ghiaia | 07:15 |
Parma Vle Toschi Pilotta | 07:16 |
Autostazione1 | 07:20 |
TEP Bus schedule - 2110 (San Secondo Via Mazza→Autostazione1)
The TEP Bus schedule for the 2110 route, San Secondo Via Mazza→Autostazione1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Secondo Via Mazza station to Autostazione1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEP schedule. We update the schedule of 2110, from San Secondo Parmense to Parma, daily at midnight.