212
212 - Koekelberg Simonis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aalst Station Perron 5 | 05:35 |
Aalst De Wolfkaai | 05:35 |
Aalst Zeeberg | 05:37 |
Aalst Albrechtlaan | 05:38 |
Erembodegem Ronsevaalstraat | 05:40 |
Erembodegem Jagershoek | 05:41 |
Erembodegem Central | 05:42 |
Erembodegem Kapellestraat | 05:43 |
Hekelgem Molenberg | 05:45 |
Hekelgem Zandtapijt | 05:47 |
Hekelgem Den Beer | 05:48 |
Hekelgem Bleregem | 05:49 |
Essene Koudenberg | 05:51 |
Essene Bareel | 05:53 |
Asse Terheide Lindestraat | 05:55 |
Asse Terheide Kerk | 05:56 |
Asse Wijndruif | 05:59 |
Asse Gemeenteplein | 06:01 |
Asse Station | 06:02 |
Sint-Agatha-Berchem Shopping | 06:08 |
Ganshoren Heilig Hartcollege | 06:11 |
Koekelberg Simonis | 06:13 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 212 (Koekelberg Simonis)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 212 route, Koekelberg Simonis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aalst Station Perron 5 station to Koekelberg Simonis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.