2121 - 17h20-Lmmjv-Blaye - Anglade Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hotel De Ville | 17:21 |
Colinet | 17:23 |
La Garde | 17:27 |
Les Andiottes | 17:28 |
Les Ecoles | 17:30 |
Stade | 17:32 |
Bourg | 17:35 |
Bourg | 17:39 |
La Belle Bergere | 17:46 |
Le Pontet | 17:47 |
La Roque | 17:50 |
Guillonnet | 17:51 |
La Croix Pallard | 17:52 |
Les Brunets | 17:53 |
Bel Air | 17:54 |
Bourg | 17:56 |
Ecole | 17:57 |
La Tonnelle | 17:58 |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule - 2121 (17h20-Lmmjv-Blaye - Anglade)
The Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule for the 2121 route, 17h20-Lmmjv-Blaye - Anglade, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hotel De Ville station to La Rie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Regional Bus 33-Gironde schedule.
2121 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 2121 Schedule - 13h10-M-Blaye - St Aubin De Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 13h10-M-Blaye - Anglade
- 2121 Schedule - 17h30-Lmmjv-Blaye - St Caprais De Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 07h00-Lmmjv-Eyrans - Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 07h01-Lmmjv-St Caprais De Blaye - Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 13h10-M-Blaye - St Ciers Sur Gironde
- 2121 Schedule - 17h20-Lmmjv-Blaye - St Ciers Sur Gironde
- 2121 Schedule - 07h00-Lmmjv-St Ciers Sur Gironde - Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 07h00-Lmmjv-St Aubin De Blaye - Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 13h10-M-Blaye - St Caprais De Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 17h15-Lmmjv-Blaye - St Aubin De Blaye