2121 - 17h15-Lmmjv-Blaye - St Aubin De Blaye Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hotel De Ville | 17:16 |
Les Ferres | 17:50 |
Cite Pagnolet | 17:52 |
Mauchien | 17:53 |
Pl. Maronniers | 17:56 |
Les Penauds | 17:58 |
Ferchaud | 17:59 |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule - 2121 (17h15-Lmmjv-Blaye - St Aubin De Blaye)
The Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule for the 2121 route, 17h15-Lmmjv-Blaye - St Aubin De Blaye, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hotel De Ville station to La Martiniere station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Regional Bus 33-Gironde schedule.
2121 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 2121 Schedule - 13h10-M-Blaye - St Aubin De Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 13h10-M-Blaye - Anglade
- 2121 Schedule - 17h30-Lmmjv-Blaye - St Caprais De Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 07h00-Lmmjv-Eyrans - Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 17h20-Lmmjv-Blaye - Anglade
- 2121 Schedule - 07h01-Lmmjv-St Caprais De Blaye - Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 13h10-M-Blaye - St Ciers Sur Gironde
- 2121 Schedule - 17h20-Lmmjv-Blaye - St Ciers Sur Gironde
- 2121 Schedule - 07h00-Lmmjv-St Ciers Sur Gironde - Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 07h00-Lmmjv-St Aubin De Blaye - Blaye
- 2121 Schedule - 13h10-M-Blaye - St Caprais De Blaye