213 - 06h51-Lmmjv-St Christoly De Blaye - St Andre De Cubzac Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bourg | 06:51 |
Pl. De La Liberation | 06:59 |
Ecole Primaire | 07:05 |
Gare Ter | 07:07 |
Mairie | 07:12 |
Pont De Cottet | 07:15 |
Font Du Vergne | 07:17 |
Mairie | 07:18 |
Le Coutit | 07:21 |
Landreau | 07:23 |
Bourg | 07:25 |
Maison Des Jeunes | 07:27 |
Bourg | 07:29 |
Coll. E. Durkheim | 07:38 |
Mairie | 07:45 |
Za Parc D'A. Rd 137 | 07:51 |
La Garosse | 07:54 |
La Pouyade | 07:55 |
Champ De Foire | 07:56 |
Gare Ter | 07:58 |
Rue Ste Anne | 08:00 |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule - 213 (06h51-Lmmjv-St Christoly De Blaye - St Andre De Cubzac)
The Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule for the 213 route, 06h51-Lmmjv-St Christoly De Blaye - St Andre De Cubzac, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bourg station to Rue Ste Anne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Regional Bus 33-Gironde schedule.
213 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 213 Schedule - 06h01-Lmmjv-St Christoly De Blaye - St Andre De Cubzac
- 213 Schedule - 07h51-Lmmjv-St Christoly De Blaye - St Andre De Cubzac
- 213 Schedule - 16h55-Lmmjv-St Yzan De Soudiac - St Christoly De Blaye
- 213 Schedule - 17h10-Lmmjv-St Andre De Cubzac - St Christoly De Blaye
- 213 Schedule - 18h10-Lmmjv-St Andre De Cubzac - St Christoly De Blaye
- 213 Schedule - 18h50-Lmmjv-St Andre De Cubzac - St Christoly De Blaye