213 - 18h10-Lmmjv-St Andre De Cubzac - St Christoly De Blaye Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rue Ste Anne | 18:10 |
Gare Ter | 18:12 |
Champ De Foire | 18:14 |
La Pouyade | 18:15 |
La Garosse | 18:16 |
Za Parc D'A. Rd 137 | 18:19 |
Mairie | 18:25 |
Coll. E. Durkheim | 18:32 |
Bourg | 18:41 |
Maison Des Jeunes | 18:43 |
Bourg | 18:45 |
Landreau | 18:47 |
Le Coutit | 18:49 |
Mairie | 18:50 |
Font Du Vergne | 18:51 |
Pont De Cottet | 18:53 |
Mairie | 18:56 |
Gare Ter | 19:01 |
Ecole Primaire | 19:03 |
Pl. De La Liberation | 19:09 |
Bourg | 19:17 |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule - 213 (18h10-Lmmjv-St Andre De Cubzac - St Christoly De Blaye)
The Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule for the 213 route, 18h10-Lmmjv-St Andre De Cubzac - St Christoly De Blaye, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rue Ste Anne station to Bourg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Regional Bus 33-Gironde schedule.
213 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 213 Schedule - 06h01-Lmmjv-St Christoly De Blaye - St Andre De Cubzac
- 213 Schedule - 07h51-Lmmjv-St Christoly De Blaye - St Andre De Cubzac
- 213 Schedule - 06h51-Lmmjv-St Christoly De Blaye - St Andre De Cubzac
- 213 Schedule - 16h55-Lmmjv-St Yzan De Soudiac - St Christoly De Blaye
- 213 Schedule - 17h10-Lmmjv-St Andre De Cubzac - St Christoly De Blaye
- 213 Schedule - 18h50-Lmmjv-St Andre De Cubzac - St Christoly De Blaye