213 - Barra Do Aririu/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Rio Grande/Aniceto Zacchi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Inicial Da Barra | 08:10 | 09:00 | 11:25 | 12:50 | 16:50 | 17:40 | 20:50 |
Rua José Luiz Martins, 1-115 | 08:10 | 09:00 | 11:25 | 12:50 | 16:50 | 17:40 | 20:50 |
Rua José Luiz Martins, 248 | 08:11 | 09:01 | 11:26 | 12:51 | 16:51 | 17:41 | 20:51 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 601 | 08:11 | 09:01 | 11:26 | 12:51 | 16:51 | 17:41 | 20:51 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 463 | 08:12 | 09:02 | 11:27 | 12:52 | 16:52 | 17:42 | 20:52 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 190 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 11:28 | 12:53 | 16:53 | 17:43 | 20:53 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 127-149 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 11:28 | 12:53 | 16:53 | 17:43 | 20:53 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 198 | 08:14 | 09:04 | 11:29 | 12:54 | 16:54 | 17:44 | 20:54 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 512 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 11:30 | 12:55 | 16:55 | 17:45 | 20:55 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 605 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 11:30 | 12:55 | 16:55 | 17:45 | 20:55 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 694 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 11:30 | 12:55 | 16:55 | 17:45 | 20:55 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 541 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 11:30 | 12:55 | 16:55 | 17:45 | 20:55 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 1036 | 08:16 | 09:06 | 11:31 | 12:56 | 16:56 | 17:46 | 20:56 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 4095 | 08:16 | 09:06 | 11:31 | 12:56 | 16:56 | 17:46 | 20:56 |
Rua Seiscentos E Vinte E Um, 07 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 11:32 | 12:57 | 16:57 | 17:47 | 20:57 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 3748 | 08:18 | 09:08 | 11:33 | 12:58 | 16:58 | 17:48 | 20:58 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 3495 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 11:34 | 12:59 | 16:59 | 17:49 | 20:59 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 1988 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 11:35 | 13:00 | 17:00 | 17:50 | 21:00 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 1803 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 11:35 | 13:00 | 17:00 | 17:50 | 21:00 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 1636 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 11:35 | 13:00 | 17:00 | 17:50 | 21:00 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 1561 | 08:21 | 09:11 | 11:36 | 13:01 | 17:01 | 17:51 | 21:01 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 1263 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 11:37 | 13:02 | 17:02 | 17:52 | 21:02 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 723 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 11:38 | 13:03 | 17:03 | 17:53 | 21:03 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 516 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 11:39 | 13:04 | 17:04 | 17:54 | 21:04 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 457 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 11:39 | 13:04 | 17:04 | 17:54 | 21:04 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 310 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 11:40 | 13:05 | 17:05 | 17:55 | 21:05 |
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira | 08:26 | 09:16 | 11:41 | 13:06 | 17:06 | 17:56 | 21:06 |
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira | 08:26 | 09:16 | 11:41 | 13:06 | 17:06 | 17:56 | 21:06 |
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal | 08:27 | 09:17 | 11:42 | 13:07 | 17:07 | 17:57 | 21:07 |
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal | 08:28 | 09:18 | 11:43 | 13:08 | 17:08 | 17:58 | 21:08 |
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril | 08:29 | 09:19 | 11:44 | 13:09 | 17:09 | 17:59 | 21:09 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 08:30 | 09:20 | 11:45 | 13:10 | 17:10 | 18:00 | 21:10 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 08:31 | 09:21 | 11:46 | 13:11 | 17:11 | 18:01 | 21:11 |
R. João Born | 08:31 | 09:21 | 11:46 | 13:11 | 17:11 | 18:01 | 21:11 |
R. João Born | 08:32 | 09:22 | 11:47 | 13:12 | 17:12 | 18:02 | 21:12 |
R. João Born | 08:33 | 09:23 | 11:48 | 13:13 | 17:13 | 18:03 | 21:13 |
R. João Born | 08:34 | 09:24 | 11:49 | 13:14 | 17:14 | 18:04 | 21:14 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 08:35 | 09:25 | 11:50 | 13:15 | 17:15 | 18:05 | 21:15 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 08:35 | 09:25 | 11:50 | 13:15 | 17:15 | 18:05 | 21:15 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 08:36 | 09:26 | 11:51 | 13:16 | 17:16 | 18:06 | 21:16 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 08:36 | 09:26 | 11:51 | 13:16 | 17:16 | 18:06 | 21:16 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 08:37 | 09:27 | 11:52 | 13:17 | 17:17 | 18:07 | 21:17 |
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim | 08:37 | 09:27 | 11:52 | 13:17 | 17:17 | 18:07 | 21:17 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 213 (Barra Do Aririu/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Rio Grande/Aniceto Zacchi)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 213 route, Barra Do Aririu/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Rio Grande/Aniceto Zacchi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial Da Barra station to Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.
213 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 213 Schedule - Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Barra Do Aririu Via Rio Grande
- 213 Schedule - Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça)/Barra Do Aririu Via Rio Grande/Laranjeiras
- 213 Schedule - Barra Do Aririu/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Rio Grande
- 213 Schedule - Palhoça/Barra Do Aririu Via Escola Municipal De Palhoça/Rio Grande
- 213 Schedule - Barra Do Aririu/Palhoça Via Pedregal/Portal/Laranjeiras/Rio Grande
- 213 Schedule - Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça)/Barra Do Aririu Via Aniceto Zacchi/Rio Grande
- 213 Schedule - Colégio Claudete/Barra Do Aririu Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Aniceto Zacchi/Escola Municipal De Palhoça/Rio Grande