215 - San Felipe→Teror Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Felipe | 7:00 |
Los Pescaditos | 7:00 |
Los Crotos | 7:00 |
Los Crotos | 7:01 |
La Charca | 7:03 |
Cruce De San Felipe | 7:04 |
Cruce De San Felipe | 7:05 |
El Altillo | 7:05 |
San Andrés | 7:07 |
La Barca | 7:07 |
Recta De San Andrés | 7:07 |
Quintanilla | 7:08 |
Iglesia De Bañaderos | 7:09 |
Surtidor De Bañaderos | 7:09 |
Barranco De Bañaderos | 7:10 |
El Cardonal | 7:11 |
Tres Barrios | 7:11 |
Cruz De Pineda | 7:12 |
El Hinojal | 7:13 |
La Marquesa | 7:14 |
Estación De Arucas (Andén 3) | 7:25 |
Club Pensionista | 7:26 |
Virgen Del Pino | 7:29 |
Farmacia De Visvique | 7:29 |
Visvique | 7:30 |
Santa Flora | 7:31 |
Urb. El Caserio | 7:32 |
Carpintería | 7:33 |
Bajada Los Portales | 7:34 |
Los Portales | 7:34 |
Surtidor Los Portales | 7:35 |
Los Portales Altos | 7:36 |
Los Portales Altos | 7:36 |
Surtidor Los Castillos | 7:37 |
Los Portales | 7:37 |
Los Castillos | 7:38 |
Surtidor Los Castillos | 7:39 |
El Molino | 7:39 |
Las Paredes | 7:40 |
Los Báez | 7:41 |
El Palmar | 7:43 |
Cementerio Tres Cruces | 7:44 |
Guanchía | 7:45 |
Finca De Osorio | 7:46 |
San Matías | 7:47 |
Camino Al Rincón | 7:48 |
Teror | 7:49 |
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule - 215 (San Felipe→Teror)
The GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule for the 215 route, San Felipe→Teror, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Felipe station to Teror station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. schedule. We update the schedule of 215, from San Felipe to Teror, daily at midnight.