215 Line
San Felipe→Teror
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L.
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. 215 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 215 bus (San Felipe→Teror) has 47 stops departing from San Felipe and ending at Teror.
215 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 215 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Felipe→Teror (47 stops)
San Felipe
Los Pescaditos
Los Crotos
Los Crotos
La Charca
Cruce De San Felipe
Cruce De San Felipe
El Altillo
San Andrés
La Barca
Recta De San Andrés
Quintanilla
Iglesia De Bañaderos
Surtidor De Bañaderos
Barranco De Bañaderos
El Cardonal
Tres Barrios
Cruz De Pineda
El Hinojal
La Marquesa
Estación De Arucas (Andén 3)
Club Pensionista
Virgen Del Pino
Farmacia De Visvique
Visvique
Santa Flora
Urb. El Caserio
Carpintería
Bajada Los Portales
Los Portales
Surtidor Los Portales
Los Portales Altos
Los Portales Altos
Surtidor Los Castillos
Los Portales
Los Castillos
Surtidor Los Castillos
El Molino
Las Paredes
Los Báez
El Palmar
Cementerio Tres Cruces
Guanchía
Finca De Osorio
San Matías
Camino Al Rincón
Teror
215 FAQ
What time does the 215 bus start operating?
Services on the 215 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 215 bus stop working?
Services on the 215 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 215 bus arrive?
When does the San Felipe→Teror bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Felipe→Teror bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 215 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 215 bus stop.
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 215 (from San Felipe), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 215 (San Felipe→Teror) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. info now.
215 line bus fare
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. 215 (San Felipe→Teror) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L.’s official website.
215 (GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L.)
The first stop of the 215 bus route is San Felipe and the last stop is Teror. 215 (San Felipe→Teror) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 215 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Gran Canaria, and helps to find the closest 215 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 215 bus to take on your trip.
Line 215 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 215 (San Felipe→Teror) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 215 bus tracker or a live GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Gran Canaria. The trip planner shows updated data for GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. and any bus, including line 215, in Gran Canaria
215 - Alternative Directions
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. Lines in Gran Canaria
- 54 - Caserones - Telde - La Mediania/ Schedule
- 318 - Santa Brígida - Pino Santo/ Schedule
- 305 - Las Palmas de G.C. - San Mateo - Tejeda/ Schedule
- 317 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Los Giles - Santa Catalina/ Schedule
- 19 - Telde - Doctoral/ Schedule
- 302 - Las Palmas de G.C. - La Calzada - Santa Brígida/ Schedule
- 320 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Ciudad del Campo Alto/ Schedule
- 250 - Arucas - Santidad/ Schedule
- 90 - Telde - Faro de Maspalomas (semidirecto)/ Schedule
- 4 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Tablero de Maspalomas/ Schedule
- 52 - Carrizal - Faro de Maspalomas/ Schedule
- 232 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Lanzarote/ Schedule
- 210 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Cardones - Arucas/ Schedule
- 55 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Valle de Jinámar - Las Palmas de G.C./ Schedule
- 106 - Gáldar - Fagajesto/ Schedule
- 84 - Puerto de Mogán - Mogán/ Schedule
- 58 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Tafira/ Schedule
- 214 - Teror - San Mateo/ Schedule
- 38 - Puerto de Mogán - Aldea de San Nicolás/ Schedule
- 80 - Las Palmas de G.C. - Telde (directo)/ Schedule