217 - Gülek Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
53073 - Muhtarlık | 06:30 | 12:30 | 17:30 |
53076 - Demir Köprü | 06:30 | 12:30 | 17:30 |
53078 - Barış | 06:31 | 12:31 | 17:31 |
53334 - Karakol | 06:31 | 12:32 | 17:32 |
53336 - Kazım Taşkın Okulu | 06:33 | 12:33 | 17:34 |
53151 - Aznakay Parkı | 06:34 | 12:34 | 17:35 |
53192 - Cengiz Topel | 06:35 | 12:35 | 17:36 |
53193 - Kültür Parkı | 06:36 | 12:37 | 17:38 |
53194 - Tarsus Lisesi | 06:37 | 12:38 | 17:40 |
50412 - Kleopatra | 06:38 | 12:39 | 17:40 |
50413 - Ziraat Bankası | 06:39 | 12:39 | 17:41 |
50414 - Hükümet Konağı | 06:39 | 12:40 | 17:42 |
53159 - Makam | 06:40 | 12:41 | 17:43 |
53161 - Öğretmen Evi | 06:40 | 12:41 | 17:44 |
53023 - Avm Park | 06:41 | 12:42 | 17:45 |
53025 - Emniyet Müdürlüğü | 06:42 | 12:43 | 17:46 |
53028 - Kürklü | 06:43 | 12:44 | 17:47 |
53030 - Eski Buğday Pazarı | 06:44 | 12:45 | 17:48 |
53031 - Okyay | 06:45 | 12:46 | 17:50 |
53033 - İş Merkezi | 06:46 | 12:47 | 17:51 |
53035 - Taşti | 06:47 | 12:48 | 17:52 |
55614 - Şelale Kavşağı | 06:48 | 12:50 | 17:54 |
55615 - Kemalpaşa Kavşağı | 06:50 | 12:51 | 17:56 |
58051 - Özbek | 06:53 | 12:54 | 17:59 |
55616 - Camilimanda | 06:55 | 12:57 | 18:02 |
58053 - Çamtepe | 06:58 | 13:00 | 18:06 |
55618 - Tarsus Organize | 07:00 | 13:02 | 18:08 |
55620 - Boltaç | 07:03 | 13:04 | 18:11 |
58055 - Yeniköy | 07:05 | 13:06 | 18:13 |
55623 - Şantiye | 07:08 | 13:08 | 18:16 |
58056 - Maden | 07:09 | 13:10 | 18:17 |
55624 - Aladağ Yolu | 07:11 | 13:11 | 18:19 |
58057 - Gürlü | 07:13 | 13:13 | 18:21 |
55626 - Taşobası | 07:17 | 13:16 | 18:25 |
55628 - Taşobası Meydan | 07:19 | 13:18 | 18:27 |
55629 - Yazlık | 07:22 | 13:21 | 18:30 |
55631 - Dörtler Sağlık Ocağı | 07:25 | 13:23 | 18:33 |
55633 - Dörtler Merkez | 07:26 | 13:23 | 18:34 |
55635 - Bucak Yol Ayrımı | 07:29 | 13:26 | 18:37 |
55636 - Damlama | 07:31 | 13:28 | 18:39 |
55638 - Karakütük | 07:33 | 13:30 | 18:42 |
55640 - Yenihan | 07:36 | 13:32 | 18:44 |
55642 - Çamlıyayla Yol Ayrımı | 07:38 | 13:34 | 18:47 |
55643 - Güzeloluk | 07:40 | 13:36 | 18:49 |
55645 - Aygüner | 07:43 | 13:39 | 18:51 |
55647 - Alman Mezarlığı | 07:46 | 13:41 | 18:54 |
55649 - Çamalan Merkez | 07:48 | 13:42 | 18:56 |
55650 - Şehitlik | 07:49 | 13:43 | 18:57 |
55651 - Çamalanı Çıkış | 07:50 | 13:44 | 18:58 |
55652 - Cevizalanı | 07:52 | 13:45 | 19:00 |
55653 - Tavuk Çiftliği | 07:55 | 13:48 | 19:03 |
55654 - Gülek Giriş | 07:58 | 13:51 | 19:06 |
55657 - Cevizli Camii | 07:59 | 13:51 | 19:07 |
55658 - Kuran Kursu | 08:00 | 13:53 | 19:08 |
55650 - Gülek Pala | 08:01 | 13:53 | 19:09 |
55651 - Nihat | 08:01 | 13:54 | 19:09 |
55662 - Okul | 08:02 | 13:54 | 19:10 |
55653 - Cumali | 08:03 | 13:55 | 19:11 |
55664 - Gülek Merkez Camii | 08:04 | 13:56 | 19:13 |
55665 - Yavuz | 08:07 | 13:58 | 19:15 |
55666 - Gerlez | 08:08 | 13:59 | 19:16 |
55667 - Otuzyedi Evler | 08:10 | 14:01 | 19:18 |
55668 - Zirve | 08:13 | 14:03 | 19:21 |
55669 - Karboğazı | 08:16 | 14:06 | 19:24 |
55670 - Nohutluk | 08:17 | 14:07 | 19:26 |
52875 - Nohutluk Market | 08:18 | 14:08 | 19:26 |
55671 - Nohutluk Camii | 08:19 | 14:09 | 19:27 |
55874 - Çamlık | 08:21 | 14:11 | 19:30 |
55672 - Orman İşletmesi | 08:23 | 14:12 | 19:31 |
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule - 217 (Gülek)
The Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule for the 217 route, Gülek, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 53073 - Muhtarlık station to 55672 - Orman İşletmesi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi schedule.