217E
217E - Pestszentlőrinc, Szarvas Csárda Tér Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blaha Lujza Tér M (Népszínház Utca) | 5:10 | 5:35 | 5:50 | 6:05 | 6:20 | 6:37 | 6:52 | 7:12 | 7:27 | 7:40 | 7:55 | 14:00 | 14:20 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 |
Ii. János Pál Pápa Tér M | 5:12 | 5:37 | 5:52 | 6:07 | 6:22 | 6:39 | 6:54 | 7:15 | 7:30 | 7:43 | 7:58 | 14:03 | 14:23 | 14:43 | 15:03 | 15:23 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 |
Orczy Tér | 5:16 | 5:41 | 5:56 | 6:11 | 6:26 | 6:43 | 6:58 | 7:19 | 7:34 | 7:47 | 8:02 | 14:07 | 14:27 | 14:47 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 15:48 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:08 | 18:28 |
Kőbányai Út / Könyves Kálmán Körút | 5:19 | 5:44 | 5:59 | 6:14 | 6:29 | 6:46 | 7:01 | 7:23 | 7:38 | 7:51 | 8:06 | 14:11 | 14:31 | 14:51 | 15:12 | 15:32 | 15:52 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:52 | 18:11 | 18:31 |
Eiffel Műhelyház | 5:20 | 5:45 | 6:00 | 6:15 | 6:30 | 6:47 | 7:02 | 7:24 | 7:39 | 7:52 | 8:07 | 14:12 | 14:32 | 14:52 | 15:13 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:53 | 18:12 | 18:32 |
Vaspálya Utca | 5:22 | 5:47 | 6:02 | 6:18 | 6:33 | 6:50 | 7:05 | 7:27 | 7:42 | 7:55 | 8:10 | 14:15 | 14:35 | 14:55 | 15:17 | 15:37 | 15:57 | 16:18 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:57 | 18:15 | 18:35 |
Gyógyszergyár | 5:24 | 5:49 | 6:04 | 6:20 | 6:35 | 6:52 | 7:08 | 7:30 | 7:45 | 7:58 | 8:13 | 14:17 | 14:37 | 14:57 | 15:19 | 15:39 | 15:59 | 16:21 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:00 | 18:18 | 18:38 |
Diósgyőri Utca | 5:25 | 5:50 | 6:05 | 6:21 | 6:36 | 6:53 | 7:09 | 7:31 | 7:46 | 7:59 | 8:14 | 14:19 | 14:39 | 14:59 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:01 | 18:19 | 18:39 |
Sibrik Miklós Út | 5:27 | 5:52 | 6:07 | 6:23 | 6:38 | 6:55 | 7:11 | 7:33 | 7:48 | 8:01 | 8:16 | 14:21 | 14:41 | 15:01 | 15:23 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:03 | 18:21 | 18:41 |
Újhegyi Út | 5:28 | 5:53 | 6:08 | 6:24 | 6:39 | 6:56 | 7:13 | 7:35 | 7:50 | 8:03 | 8:18 | 14:23 | 14:43 | 15:03 | 15:26 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:05 | 18:22 | 18:42 |
Gyömrői Út 132. | 5:28 | 5:53 | 6:08 | 6:24 | 6:39 | 6:56 | 7:14 | 7:36 | 7:51 | 8:04 | 8:19 | 14:24 | 14:44 | 15:04 | 15:27 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:05 | 18:23 | 18:43 |
Hangár Utca | 5:30 | 5:55 | 6:10 | 6:26 | 6:41 | 6:58 | 7:15 | 7:37 | 7:52 | 8:05 | 8:20 | 14:25 | 14:45 | 15:05 | 15:28 | 15:48 | 16:08 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:06 | 18:24 | 18:44 |
Gyömrői Út 156. | 5:31 | 5:56 | 6:11 | 6:27 | 6:42 | 6:59 | 7:16 | 7:38 | 7:53 | 8:06 | 8:21 | 14:26 | 14:46 | 15:06 | 15:29 | 15:49 | 16:09 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:07 | 18:25 | 18:45 |
Felsőcsatári Út | 5:32 | 5:57 | 6:12 | 6:29 | 6:44 | 7:01 | 7:17 | 7:39 | 7:54 | 8:07 | 8:22 | 14:27 | 14:47 | 15:07 | 15:30 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:08 | 18:26 | 18:46 |
Pestszentlőrinc Vasútállomás (Átjáró) | 5:33 | 5:58 | 6:13 | 6:29 | 6:44 | 7:01 | 7:17 | 7:40 | 7:55 | 8:08 | 8:23 | 14:28 | 14:48 | 15:08 | 15:31 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:09 | 18:26 | 18:46 |
Vajk Utca | 5:33 | 5:58 | 6:13 | 6:30 | 6:45 | 7:02 | 7:18 | 7:41 | 7:56 | 8:09 | 8:24 | 14:29 | 14:49 | 15:09 | 15:32 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:10 | 18:27 | 18:47 |
Fedezék Utca | 5:35 | 6:00 | 6:15 | 6:31 | 6:46 | 7:03 | 7:20 | 7:42 | 7:57 | 8:10 | 8:25 | 14:30 | 14:50 | 15:10 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:12 | 18:29 | 18:49 |
Kosztolányi Dezső Utca | 5:36 | 6:01 | 6:16 | 6:32 | 6:47 | 7:04 | 7:21 | 7:43 | 7:58 | 8:11 | 8:26 | 14:31 | 14:51 | 15:11 | 15:34 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:13 | 18:30 | 18:50 |
Lőrinci Temető | 5:37 | 6:02 | 6:17 | 6:33 | 6:48 | 7:05 | 7:22 | 7:44 | 7:59 | 8:12 | 8:27 | 14:32 | 14:52 | 15:12 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 18:14 | 18:31 | 18:51 |
Regény Utca | 5:38 | 6:03 | 6:18 | 6:34 | 6:49 | 7:06 | 7:23 | 7:45 | 8:00 | 8:13 | 8:28 | 14:33 | 14:53 | 15:13 | 15:36 | 15:56 | 16:16 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:15 | 18:32 | 18:52 |
Pestszentlőrinc, Szarvas Csárda Tér | 5:39 | 6:04 | 6:19 | 6:36 | 6:51 | 7:08 | 7:24 | 7:46 | 8:01 | 8:14 | 8:29 | 14:34 | 14:54 | 15:14 | 15:38 | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:17 | 18:34 | 18:54 |
BKK Bus schedule - 217E (Pestszentlőrinc, Szarvas Csárda Tér)
The BKK Bus schedule for the 217E route, Pestszentlőrinc, Szarvas Csárda Tér, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Blaha Lujza Tér M (Népszínház Utca) station to Pestszentlőrinc, Szarvas Csárda Tér station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BKK schedule.