218
218 - Děčín, Aut. Nádr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Děčín, Na Vyhlídce | 11:40 | 18:10 |
Děčín, U Zámečku | 11:43 | 18:13 |
Děčín, Netex | 11:44 | 18:14 |
Děčín, Kovočas | 11:45 | 18:15 |
Děčín, Růžek | 11:46 | 18:16 |
Děčín, Žlíbek | 11:47 | 18:17 |
Děčín, U Divadla | 11:48 | 18:18 |
Děčín, Teplická | 11:49 | 18:19 |
Děčín, Prokopa Holého | 11:50 | 18:20 |
Děčín, Hlavní Nádraží | 11:51 | 18:21 |
Děčín, Aut. Nádr. | 11:52 | 18:22 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Děčín, Horní Oldřichov | Děčín, U Zámečku | Děčín, Netex | Děčín, Kovočas | Děčín, Růžek | Děčín, Žlíbek | Děčín, U Divadla | Děčín, Teplická | Děčín, Prokopa Holého | Děčín, Hlavní Nádraží | Děčín, Aut. Nádr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 | 5:03 | 5:04 | 5:06 | 5:07 | 5:08 | 5:09 | 5:10 | 5:11 | 5:12 | 5:13 |
6:00 | 6:03 | 6:04 | 6:06 | 6:07 | 6:08 | 6:09 | 6:10 | 6:11 | 6:12 | 6:13 |
7:00 | 7:03 | 7:04 | 7:06 | 7:07 | 7:08 | 7:09 | 7:10 | 7:11 | 7:12 | 7:13 |
8:00 | 8:03 | 8:04 | 8:06 | 8:07 | 8:08 | 8:09 | 8:10 | 8:11 | 8:12 | 8:13 |
9:00 | 9:03 | 9:04 | 9:06 | 9:07 | 9:08 | 9:09 | 9:10 | 9:11 | 9:12 | 9:13 |
10:00 | 10:03 | 10:04 | 10:06 | 10:07 | 10:08 | 10:09 | 10:10 | 10:11 | 10:12 | 10:13 |
11:00 | 11:03 | 11:04 | 11:06 | 11:07 | 11:08 | 11:09 | 11:10 | 11:11 | 11:12 | 11:13 |
12:00 | 12:03 | 12:04 | 12:06 | 12:07 | 12:08 | 12:09 | 12:10 | 12:11 | 12:12 | 12:13 |
13:00 | 13:03 | 13:04 | 13:06 | 13:07 | 13:08 | 13:09 | 13:10 | 13:11 | 13:12 | 13:13 |
14:00 | 14:03 | 14:04 | 14:06 | 14:07 | 14:08 | 14:09 | 14:10 | 14:11 | 14:12 | 14:13 |
15:00 | 15:03 | 15:04 | 15:06 | 15:07 | 15:08 | 15:09 | 15:10 | 15:11 | 15:12 | 15:13 |
16:00 | 16:03 | 16:04 | 16:06 | 16:07 | 16:08 | 16:09 | 16:10 | 16:11 | 16:12 | 16:13 |
17:00 | 17:03 | 17:04 | 17:06 | 17:07 | 17:08 | 17:09 | 17:10 | 17:11 | 17:12 | 17:13 |
18:00 | 18:03 | 18:04 | 18:06 | 18:07 | 18:08 | 18:09 | 18:10 | 18:11 | 18:12 | 18:13 |
19:00 | 19:03 | 19:04 | 19:06 | 19:07 | 19:08 | 19:09 | 19:10 | 19:11 | 19:12 | 19:13 |
20:00 | 20:03 | 20:04 | 20:06 | 20:07 | 20:08 | 20:09 | 20:10 | 20:11 | 20:12 | 20:13 |
Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. Bus schedule - 218 (Děčín, Aut. Nádr.)
The Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. Bus schedule for the 218 route, Děčín, Aut. Nádr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Děčín, Na Vyhlídce station to Děčín, Aut. Nádr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. schedule.