219 - Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Poederlee Lichtaartsesteenweg | 07:22 |
Poederlee Heerle | 07:23 |
Lichtaart Station | 07:26 |
Lichtaart Achterlee | 07:28 |
Lichtaart Hoebenschot | 07:30 |
Lichtaart Kapelhof | 07:32 |
Lichtaart Gemeentestraat | 07:34 |
Lichtaart Kattenhagenstraat | 07:36 |
Lichtaart Olensteenweg | 07:38 |
Lichtaart Snepkenshof | 07:40 |
Herentals Schoutenlaan | 07:43 |
Herentals Kerkhof | 07:46 |
Herentals Az Sint-Elisabeth | 07:49 |
Herentals Belgiëlaan | 07:51 |
Herentals Station Perron 8 | 07:52 |
Herentals Belgiëlaan | 07:53 |
Herentals Az Sint-Elisabeth | 07:55 |
Herentals Netepark | 07:57 |
Herentals Bosdreef | 07:59 |
Herentals Watervoort | 08:01 |
Herentals Poederleeseweg | 08:02 |
Vorselaar Doornboom | 08:05 |
Vorselaar Kweek | 08:06 |
Vorselaar Proosthoevebaan | 08:08 |
Vorselaar Voetbalterrein | 08:11 |
Vorselaar Dorp | 08:13 |
Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1 | 08:14 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 219 (Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 219 route, Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Poederlee Lichtaartsesteenweg station to Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.