21A - Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária | Atend. Pitágoras Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Santa Clara, 401 | 06:20 | 10:05 | 19:20 | 21:45 |
Rua José Berredo, 50 | 06:20 | 10:05 | 19:20 | 21:45 |
Rua José Berredo, 140 | 06:20 | 10:05 | 19:20 | 21:45 |
Rua José Berredo, 340 | 06:21 | 10:06 | 19:21 | 21:46 |
Rua Pedro Martins Machado, 661 | 06:21 | 10:06 | 19:21 | 21:46 |
Rua Pedro Martins Machado, 471 | 06:21 | 10:07 | 19:22 | 21:46 |
Rua José Penha Laine, 545 | 06:22 | 10:07 | 19:23 | 21:47 |
Rua José Penha Laine, 471 | 06:22 | 10:08 | 19:23 | 21:47 |
Rua José Penha Laine, 321 | 06:23 | 10:08 | 19:24 | 21:48 |
Rua José Penha Laine, 235 | 06:23 | 10:09 | 19:24 | 21:48 |
Rua José Penha Laine, 125 | 06:24 | 10:09 | 19:25 | 21:49 |
Rua Josias Caldeira, 240 | 06:24 | 10:10 | 19:26 | 21:49 |
Rua Josias Caldeira, 374 | 06:25 | 10:10 | 19:26 | 21:50 |
Rua Antônio Gontijo De Azevedo, 321 | 06:26 | 10:11 | 19:27 | 21:51 |
Rua Antônio Gontijo De Azevedo, 201 | 06:26 | 10:11 | 19:28 | 21:51 |
Rua Joaquim Manoel Pereira, 781 | 06:26 | 10:12 | 19:29 | 21:51 |
Rua Roberto Nunes Machado, 75 | 06:27 | 10:12 | 19:29 | 21:52 |
Rua João Severino Gontijo De Azevedo, 2291 | 06:27 | 10:13 | 19:30 | 21:52 |
Rua João Severino Gontijo De Azevedo, 2181 | 06:28 | 10:13 | 19:30 | 21:53 |
Rua João Severino Gontijo De Azevedo, 2015 | 06:28 | 10:14 | 19:31 | 21:53 |
Rua João Severino Gontijo De Azevedo, 1869 | 06:29 | 10:15 | 19:32 | 21:54 |
Rua Bolívia, 421 | 06:29 | 10:15 | 19:32 | 21:54 |
Rua Bolívia, 321 | 06:30 | 10:16 | 19:33 | 21:55 |
Rua Bolívia, 185 | 06:30 | 10:16 | 19:33 | 21:55 |
Rua Bom Sucesso, 2031 | 06:30 | 10:16 | 19:34 | 21:55 |
Rua Bom Sucesso, 1745 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:31 | 10:17 | 19:35 | 21:56 |
Rua Bom Sucesso, 1441 | 06:32 | 10:18 | 19:36 | 21:57 |
Rua Bom Sucesso, 1341 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:33 | 10:19 | 19:36 | 21:58 |
Rua Bom Sucesso, 867 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:34 | 10:20 | 19:38 | 21:59 |
Rua Bom Sucesso, 631 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:34 | 10:20 | 19:38 | 21:59 |
Av. Dolores De Aguiar Rabelo, 361 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:35 | 10:21 | 19:39 | 22:00 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 315 | 06:35 | 10:22 | 19:40 | 22:00 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 145 | 06:36 | 10:23 | 19:41 | 22:01 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 45 | 06:37 | 10:23 | 19:42 | 22:02 |
Rua Goiás, 545 | Super Abc | 06:37 | 10:24 | 19:43 | 22:02 |
Rua Goiás, 365 | 06:38 | 10:24 | 19:43 | 22:03 |
Rua Goiás, 91 | 06:39 | 10:25 | 19:44 | 22:03 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 304 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:39 | 10:26 | 19:45 | 22:04 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 560 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:40 | 10:27 | 19:46 | 22:05 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 880 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:41 | 10:28 | 19:48 | 22:06 |
Pça. D. Cristiano, 83 | Linhas Urbanas | 06:42 | 10:29 | 19:48 | 22:06 |
Av. Divino Espírito Santo, 70 | 06:42 | 10:29 | 19:49 | 22:07 |
Av. Antônio Olímpio De Morais, 1440 | 06:43 | 10:30 | 19:50 | 22:07 |
Rua São Sebastião, 116 | 06:43 | 10:30 | 19:50 | 22:08 |
Av. 7 De Setembro, 590 | 06:44 | 10:31 | 19:52 | 22:09 |
Av. Joaquim André, 805 | 06:45 | 10:32 | 19:53 | 22:09 |
Av. Joaquim André, 317 | 06:45 | 10:33 | 19:53 | 22:10 |
Av. Jk, 1730 | 06:47 | 10:34 | 19:55 | 22:11 |
Av. Jk, 2026 | 06:48 | 10:35 | 19:56 | 22:12 |
Rua Elisa Pinto Do Amaral, 71 | 06:48 | 10:36 | 19:57 | 22:12 |
Rua Ver. José Constantino Sobrinho, 850 | 06:49 | 10:37 | 19:58 | 22:13 |
Rua Ver. José Constantino Sobrinho, 1010 | 06:50 | 10:37 | 19:59 | 22:14 |
Av. Antônio Neto, 1981 | 06:50 | 10:38 | 19:59 | 22:14 |
Av. Antônio Neto, 1881 | 06:51 | 10:38 | 20:00 | 22:14 |
Av. Sinhô Máximo, 570 | 06:51 | 10:39 | 20:00 | 22:15 |
Av. Sinhô Máximo, 610 | 06:51 | 10:39 | 20:00 | 22:15 |
Av. Antônio Neto, 1571 | 06:52 | 10:39 | 20:01 | 22:15 |
Av. Antônio Neto, 1379 | 06:52 | 10:40 | 20:01 | 22:16 |
Rua Orozimbo Chagas, 661 | 06:52 | 10:40 | 20:01 | 22:16 |
Rua Pe. Raul Silva, 193 | 06:52 | 10:40 | 20:02 | 22:16 |
Rua Pe. Raul Silva, 21 | 06:53 | 10:41 | 20:02 | 22:17 |
Av. Antônio Neto, 75 | 06:54 | 10:42 | 20:03 | 22:18 |
Rua Ipiranga, 701 | 06:54 | 10:42 | 20:04 | 22:18 |
Rua Ipiranga, 551 | 06:55 | 10:43 | 20:04 | 22:18 |
Rua Ipiranga, 431 | 06:55 | 10:43 | 20:04 | 22:19 |
Rua Alvorada, 520 | 06:55 | 10:43 | 20:05 | 22:19 |
Rua Alvorada, 640 | 06:56 | 10:44 | 20:05 | 22:19 |
Rua Alvorada, 760 | 06:56 | 10:44 | 20:06 | 22:20 |
Rua Juarez Vivaz Silva, 10 | Faculdade Pitágoras | 06:57 | 10:45 | 20:06 | 22:20 |
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule - 21A (Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária | Atend. Pitágoras)
The Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule for the 21A route, Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária | Atend. Pitágoras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Santa Clara, 401 station to Rua Juarez Vivaz Silva, 10 | Faculdade Pitágoras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis schedule.
21A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 21A Schedule - Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária
- 21A Schedule - Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Rodoviária
- 21A Schedule - Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Rodoviária | Atend. Igreja Nsa. Aparecida
- 21A Schedule - Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Rodoviária | Atend. Pitágoras
- 21A Schedule - Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária | Atend. Dona Rosa