21A - Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária Schedule
Departure from Rua Santa Clara, 401
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:10 | 06:20 |
08:10 | 08:10 |
12:15 | 10:12 |
14:10 | 12:15 |
16:00 | 14:06 |
22:50 | 16:00 |
- | 19:15 |
- | 21:45 |
- | 22:50 |
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule - 21A (Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária)
The Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule for the 21A route, Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Santa Clara, 401 station to Rua Ipiranga, 701 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis schedule.
21A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 21A Schedule - Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária | Atend. Pitágoras
- 21A Schedule - Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Rodoviária
- 21A Schedule - Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Rodoviária | Atend. Igreja Nsa. Aparecida
- 21A Schedule - Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Rodoviária | Atend. Pitágoras
- 21A Schedule - Padre Eustáquio → Danilo Passos Via Rodoviária | Atend. Dona Rosa