22 - Santa Luzia Schedule
Departure from Terminal Central - Plataforma 03 - 22
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:45 | 04:15 | 08:40 |
06:40 | 06:25 | 10:00 |
07:15 | 06:45 | 13:00 |
08:00 | 07:25 | 14:30 |
08:30 | 08:30 | 17:30 |
09:30 | 09:30 | - |
10:30 | 10:30 | - |
11:00 | 11:30 | - |
11:30 | 12:15 | - |
12:38 | 13:10 | - |
13:25 | 15:00 | - |
14:30 | 17:10 | - |
15:30 | 19:30 | - |
16:30 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
Auto Viação Chapecó bus schedule - 22 (Santa Luzia)
The Auto Viação Chapecó bus schedule for the 22 route, Santa Luzia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central - Plataforma 03 - 22 station to Terminal Central - Desembarques station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação Chapecó schedule.