222 - Sande Schulzentrum Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilhelmshaven Zob/Bahnhof | 06:50 | 07:55 | 10:30 | 12:45 | 15:30 |
Wilhelmshaven Stadthalle | - | 07:58 | 10:32 | 12:47 | 15:32 |
Wilhelmshaven Metzer Weg | - | - | 10:33 | - | 15:35 |
Wilhelmshaven Oldeoogestraße | - | 07:59 | 10:34 | 12:48 | 15:36 |
Wilhelmshaven Banter Weg/Peterstraße | - | 08:01 | 10:35 | 12:50 | 15:37 |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Altenhof | 07:02 | 08:11 | 10:44 | 13:11 | 15:46 |
Mariensiel | 07:00 | 08:09 | 10:43 | 13:15 | 15:45 |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Neudeich/Gießereistraße | 07:03 | 08:12 | 10:45 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Gießerei | 07:04 | 08:13 | 10:46 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Eisenbau | 07:06 | 08:14 | 10:48 | - | - |
Cäciliengroden Grundschule | - | - | 10:50 | 13:05 | - |
Cäciliengroden Karl-Marx-Platz | 07:15 | 08:17 | 10:51 | - | - |
Cäciliengroden Kurt-Schumacher-Straße | 07:18 | 08:18 | 10:52 | 13:06 | - |
Cäciliengroden Deichstraße | 07:20 | 08:19 | 10:53 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Bahnhof | - | 08:21 | 10:55 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Gewerbegebiet | 07:23 | 08:22 | 10:57 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Scharfe Ecke | 07:24 | 08:24 | 10:58 | 13:20 | 15:49 |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Schulzentrum | 07:25 | 08:25 | 10:59 | 13:23 | 15:54 |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Rathaus | - | - | 11:00 | - | - |
Sanderbusch Krankenhaus | - | - | 11:03 | - | - |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilhelmshaven Zob/Bahnhof | 06:50 | 07:55 | 12:45 | 15:30 |
Wilhelmshaven Stadthalle | - | 07:58 | 12:47 | 15:32 |
Wilhelmshaven Metzer Weg | - | - | - | 15:35 |
Wilhelmshaven Oldeoogestraße | - | 07:59 | 12:48 | 15:36 |
Wilhelmshaven Banter Weg/Peterstraße | - | 08:01 | 12:50 | 15:37 |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Altenhof | 07:02 | 08:11 | 13:11 | 15:46 |
Mariensiel | 07:00 | 08:09 | 13:15 | 15:45 |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Neudeich/Gießereistraße | 07:03 | 08:12 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Gießerei | 07:04 | 08:13 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Eisenbau | 07:06 | 08:14 | - | - |
Cäciliengroden Grundschule | - | - | 13:05 | - |
Cäciliengroden Karl-Marx-Platz | 07:15 | 08:17 | - | - |
Cäciliengroden Kurt-Schumacher-Straße | 07:18 | 08:18 | 13:06 | - |
Cäciliengroden Deichstraße | 07:20 | 08:19 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Bahnhof | - | 08:21 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Gewerbegebiet | 07:23 | 08:22 | - | - |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Scharfe Ecke | 07:24 | 08:24 | 13:20 | 15:49 |
Sande(Kr Friesland) Schulzentrum | 07:25 | 08:25 | 13:23 | 15:54 |
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Ostfriesland bus schedule - 222 (Sande Schulzentrum)
The Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Ostfriesland bus schedule for the 222 route, Sande Schulzentrum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wilhelmshaven Zob/Bahnhof station to Sanderbusch Krankenhaus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Ostfriesland schedule. We update the schedule of 222, from Wilhelmshaven to Sande, daily at midnight.