222 - Lanuejouls - Villefranche De Rouergue Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lanuejouls - Eglise | 07:05 |
Maleville - Le Fraysse | 07:11 |
Maleville - Barbet | 07:16 |
Maleville - Les Rives | 07:20 |
Villefranche-Rg - Farrou | 07:25 |
Villefranche-Rg - Pl. La Liberté | 07:30 |
Villefranche-Rg - Gare Sncf | 07:35 |
liO Occitanie bus schedule - 222 (Lanuejouls - Villefranche De Rouergue)
The liO Occitanie bus schedule for the 222 route, Lanuejouls - Villefranche De Rouergue, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lanuejouls - Eglise station to Villefranche-Rg - Gare Sncf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date liO Occitanie schedule.