222 - Decazeville - Villefranche De Rouergue Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Departure #8
Decazeville - Lycée La Découverte
-
-
-
-
13:10
17:20
18:05
-
Decazeville Pl Jarlan Gare Rout.
05:30
06:30
07:35
09:30
13:15
17:23
18:08
18:30
Viviez - Abri Les Prades
05:34
06:34
07:39
09:34
13:19
17:27
18:12
18:34
Viviez - Abri La Boudie
05:35
06:35
07:40
09:35
13:20
17:28
18:13
18:35
Viviez - Barriere
05:37
06:37
07:42
09:37
13:22
17:30
18:15
18:37
Viviez - Centre
05:39
06:39
07:44
09:39
13:24
17:32
18:17
18:39
Aubin - Place Monteils
05:45
06:45
07:50
09:45
13:30
17:38
18:23
18:45
Valzergues - Bourg
-
06:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
Montbazens - Eglise
05:55
06:55
08:00
09:55
13:40
17:50
18:33
18:55
Vaureilles - La Remise
05:58
06:58
08:03
09:58
13:43
17:53
18:36
18:58
Lanuejouls - Bel Air De Lanuejoul
06:02
07:02
08:07
10:02
13:47
17:57
18:40
19:02
Lanuejouls - Eglise
06:05
07:05
08:10
10:05
13:50
18:00
18:48
19:05
Maleville - Le Fraysse
06:11
07:11
08:16
10:11
13:56
18:06
18:54
19:11
Maleville - Barbet
06:13
07:13
08:18
10:13
13:58
18:08
18:56
19:13
Maleville - Les Rives
06:18
07:18
08:23
10:18
14:03
18:13
19:01
19:18
Villefranche-Rg - Farrou
06:24
07:24
08:29
10:24
14:09
18:20
19:07
19:24
Villefranche-Rg - Pl. La Liberté
06:30
07:30
08:35
10:30
14:15
18:25
19:13
19:30
Villefranche-Rg - Gare Sncf
06:35
07:35
08:40
10:35
14:20
18:30
19:18
19:35
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Decazeville - Lycée La Découverte
-
-
-
13:10
17:20
18:05
-
Decazeville Pl Jarlan Gare Rout.
06:30
07:35
09:30
13:15
17:23
18:08
18:30
Viviez - Abri Les Prades
06:34
07:39
09:34
13:19
17:27
18:12
18:34
Viviez - Abri La Boudie
06:35
07:40
09:35
13:20
17:28
18:13
18:35
Viviez - Barriere
06:37
07:42
09:37
13:22
17:30
18:15
18:37
Viviez - Centre
06:39
07:44
09:39
13:24
17:32
18:17
18:39
Aubin - Place Monteils
06:45
07:50
09:45
13:30
17:38
18:23
18:45
Valzergues - Bourg
06:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
Montbazens - Eglise
06:55
08:00
09:55
13:40
17:50
18:33
18:55
Vaureilles - La Remise
06:58
08:03
09:58
13:43
17:53
18:36
18:58
Lanuejouls - Bel Air De Lanuejoul
07:02
08:07
10:02
13:47
17:57
18:40
19:02
Lanuejouls - Eglise
07:05
08:10
10:05
13:50
18:00
18:48
19:05
Maleville - Le Fraysse
07:11
08:16
10:11
13:56
18:06
18:54
19:11
Maleville - Barbet
07:13
08:18
10:13
13:58
18:08
18:56
19:13
Maleville - Les Rives
07:18
08:23
10:18
14:03
18:13
19:01
19:18
Villefranche-Rg - Farrou
07:24
08:29
10:24
14:09
18:20
19:07
19:24
Villefranche-Rg - Pl. La Liberté
07:30
08:35
10:30
14:15
18:25
19:13
19:30
Villefranche-Rg - Gare Sncf
07:35
08:40
10:35
14:20
18:30
19:18
19:35
Friday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Departure #8
Decazeville - Lycée La Découverte
-
-
-
13:10
-
17:20
18:05
-
Decazeville Pl Jarlan Gare Rout.
06:30
07:35
09:30
13:15
16:05
17:23
18:08
18:30
Viviez - Abri Les Prades
06:34
07:39
09:34
13:19
-
17:27
18:12
18:34
Viviez - Abri La Boudie
06:35
07:40
09:35
13:20
-
17:28
18:13
18:35
Viviez - Barriere
06:37
07:42
09:37
13:22
-
17:30
18:15
18:37
Viviez - Centre
06:39
07:44
09:39
13:24
-
17:32
18:17
18:39
Aubin - Place Monteils
06:45
07:50
09:45
13:30
16:15
17:38
18:23
18:45
Valzergues - Bourg
06:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Montbazens - Eglise
06:55
08:00
09:55
13:40
16:27
17:50
18:33
18:55
Vaureilles - La Remise
06:58
08:03
09:58
13:43
16:30
17:53
18:36
18:58
Lanuejouls - Bel Air De Lanuejoul
07:02
08:07
10:02
13:47
16:32
17:57
18:40
19:02
Lanuejouls - Eglise
07:05
08:10
10:05
13:50
16:34
18:00
18:48
19:05
Maleville - Le Fraysse
07:11
08:16
10:11
13:56
16:39
18:06
18:54
19:11
Maleville - Barbet
07:13
08:18
10:13
13:58
16:42
18:08
18:56
19:13
Maleville - Les Rives
07:18
08:23
10:18
14:03
16:45
18:13
19:01
19:18
Villefranche-Rg - Farrou
07:24
08:29
10:24
14:09
16:48
18:20
19:07
19:24
Villefranche-Rg - Pl. La Liberté
07:30
08:35
10:30
14:15
16:51
18:25
19:13
19:30
Villefranche-Rg - Gare Sncf
07:35
08:40
10:35
14:20
-
18:30
19:18
19:35
Sunday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Decazeville - Lycée La Découverte
13:10
17:20
Decazeville Pl Jarlan Gare Rout.
13:15
17:23
Viviez - Abri Les Prades
13:19
17:27
Viviez - Abri La Boudie
13:20
17:28
Viviez - Barriere
13:22
17:30
Viviez - Centre
13:24
17:32
Aubin - Place Monteils
13:30
17:38
Montbazens - Eglise
13:40
17:50
Vaureilles - La Remise
13:43
17:53
Lanuejouls - Bel Air De Lanuejoul
13:47
17:57
Lanuejouls - Eglise
13:50
18:00
Maleville - Le Fraysse
13:56
18:06
Maleville - Barbet
13:58
18:08
Maleville - Les Rives
14:03
18:13
Villefranche-Rg - Farrou
14:09
18:20
Villefranche-Rg - Pl. La Liberté
14:15
18:25
Villefranche-Rg - Gare Sncf
14:20
18:30
liO Occitanie bus schedule - 222 (Decazeville - Villefranche De Rouergue)
The liO Occitanie bus schedule for the 222 route, Decazeville - Villefranche De Rouergue, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Decazeville - Lycée La Découverte station to Villefranche-Rg - Gare Sncf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date liO Occitanie schedule.