223 - Barra Do Aririu/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Pachecos Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final Da Barra
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:50 | 05:30 | 05:30 |
08:20 | 07:00 | 06:55 |
09:20 | 09:05 | 08:00 |
11:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 |
13:00 | 12:00 | 15:10 |
14:20 | 12:55 | 18:15 |
14:50 | 14:40 | 18:45 |
18:10 | 18:00 | - |
18:30 | 19:00 | - |
20:10 | 20:50 | - |
21:15 | - | - |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 223 (Barra Do Aririu/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Pachecos)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 223 route, Barra Do Aririu/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Pachecos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final Da Barra station to R. Caetano Silveira De Matos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.
223 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 223 Schedule - Palhoça/Barra Do Aririu Via Pachecos/Míriam
- 223 Schedule - Entrada Do Pachecos/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Pachecos/Pedregal/Ponto Final Da Barra/Rio Grande
- 223 Schedule - Barra Do Aririu/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Pachecos/Aniceto Zacchi
- 223 Schedule - Entrada Do Pachecos/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Pachecos/Míriam/Pedregal/Praia/Rio Grande/Escola Municipal De Palhoça
- 223 Schedule - Barra Do Aririu/Colégio Claudete (Elza Luchi) Via Pachecos/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte Do Imaruim
- 223 Schedule - Pachecos (Areias)/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Pachecos
- 223 Schedule - Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Barra Do Aririu Via Pachecos
- 223 Schedule - Entrada Do Pachecos/Ponte Imaruim (Praça) Via Pachecos/Míriam/Pedregal/Praia/Rio Grande/Escola Municipal/Aniceto Za
- 223 Schedule - Escola Municipal De Palhoça/Entrada Do Pachecos Via Rio Grande/Praia/Pedregal/Pachecos/Míriam
- 223 Schedule - Palhoça (Caixa Econômica)/Barra Do Aririu Via Pachecos/Pedregal
- 223 Schedule - Barra Do Ariru/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Pachecos/Vila Nova/Aniceto Zacchi
- 223 Schedule - Colégio Claudete (Elza Luchi)/Barra Do Aririu Via Ponte Do Imaruim/Aniceto Zacchi/Pachecos