224 - 歷史博物館(大公路) 歷史博物館(大公路) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
楠梓站 楠梓站 | 06:05 |
楠梓路口 楠梓路口 | 06:06 |
高雄少年法院 高雄少年法院 | 06:06 |
外埔(楠梓) 外埔(楠梓) | 06:07 |
三中路口(三民路) 三中路口(三民路) | 06:08 |
大社農會 大社農會 | 06:09 |
三奶里 三奶里 | 06:10 |
三民路 三民路 | 06:11 |
林子邊 林子邊 | 06:12 |
中仁路口 中仁路口 | 06:12 |
後庄(中正路) 後庄(中正路) | 06:13 |
安樂一街口 安樂一街口 | 06:14 |
文武里 文武里 | 06:16 |
仁武里 仁武里 | 06:17 |
仁武區公所(派出所) 仁武區公所(派出所) | 06:18 |
鳳仁路口 鳳仁路口 | 06:18 |
通法寺 通法寺 | 06:18 |
八卦寮 八卦寮 | 06:19 |
新庄(鳳仁路) 新庄(鳳仁路) | 06:20 |
名湖社區 名湖社區 | 06:20 |
灣子內(仁武) 灣子內(仁武) | 06:22 |
仁和公園 仁和公園 | 06:22 |
大灣 大灣 | 06:23 |
慈惠堂 慈惠堂 | 06:25 |
大灣國中 大灣國中 | 06:26 |
八德路口(大灣) 八德路口(大灣) | 06:27 |
極限公園 極限公園 | 06:28 |
後備指揮部 後備指揮部 | 06:30 |
鼎金後路 鼎金後路 | 06:31 |
鼎貴路口(獅湖國小) 鼎貴路口(獅湖國小) | 06:31 |
獅湖國小(鼎中路) 獅湖國小(鼎中路) | 06:32 |
榮總側門 榮總側門 | 06:35 |
榮佑路 榮佑路 | 06:36 |
新莊高中(民族一路) 新莊高中(民族一路) | 06:38 |
大中路口(民族一路) 大中路口(民族一路) | 06:39 |
菜公路口(民族一路) 菜公路口(民族一路) | 06:40 |
文藻外語大學(民族一路) 文藻外語大學(民族一路) | 06:41 |
民族一路口 民族一路口 | 06:42 |
興隆寺 興隆寺 | 06:43 |
新莊國小 新莊國小 | 06:44 |
新庄仔 新庄仔 | 06:45 |
漢神巨蛋 漢神巨蛋 | 06:46 |
捷運巨蛋站 捷運巨蛋站 | 06:47 |
明誠路口(博愛二路) 明誠路口(博愛二路) | 06:49 |
捷運凹子底站(輕軌愛河之心站) 捷運凹子底站(輕軌愛河之心站) | 06:50 |
龍德路口(博愛一路) 龍德路口(博愛一路) | 06:51 |
同盟路口 同盟路口 | 06:52 |
捷運後驛站 捷運後驛站 | 06:53 |
六合夜市(大港埔) 六合夜市(大港埔) | 06:57 |
捷運美麗島站 捷運美麗島站 | 06:59 |
捷運中央公園站 捷運中央公園站 | 07:01 |
新田路口(中山二路) 新田路口(中山二路) | 07:01 |
苓雅路口(中山二路) 苓雅路口(中山二路) | 07:02 |
苓雅國中 苓雅國中 | 07:03 |
忠孝路口(四維三路) 忠孝路口(四維三路) | 07:04 |
市政大樓(復興二路) 市政大樓(復興二路) | 07:04 |
青年路口(復興二路) 青年路口(復興二路) | 07:05 |
高雄高商(復興二路) 高雄高商(復興二路) | 07:06 |
高雄高商(五褔二路) 高雄高商(五褔二路) | 07:07 |
新興高中 新興高中 | 07:07 |
新堀江 新堀江 | 07:08 |
城市光廊(捷運中央公園站) 城市光廊(捷運中央公園站) | 07:09 |
大立百貨 大立百貨 | 07:11 |
高雄女中(真愛碼頭) 高雄女中(真愛碼頭) | 07:12 |
大成街口(輕軌真愛碼頭站) 大成街口(輕軌真愛碼頭站) | 07:14 |
大智路口(五福四路) 大智路口(五福四路) | 07:14 |
捷運鹽埕埔站(五福四路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(五福四路) | 07:15 |
五福瀨南街口 五福瀨南街口 | 07:15 |
國際商場 國際商場 | 07:16 |
歷史博物館(大公路) 歷史博物館(大公路) | 07:17 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 224 (歷史博物館(大公路) 歷史博物館(大公路))
The 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 224 route, 歷史博物館(大公路) 歷史博物館(大公路), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 楠梓站 楠梓站 station to 歷史博物館(大公路) 歷史博物館(大公路) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.