224 UR-11 (OPCIONAL) - Via Ipsep Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Quarenta, 14 | 08:00 |
Rua Frei Gaspar Madre De Deus, 27 | 08:01 |
Rua Frei Gaspar Madre De Deus, 315 | 08:01 |
Rua Gregório De Matos Guerra, 150 | Associação Dos Moradores | 08:02 |
Rua Ferreira Araújo, 149 | 08:03 |
Rua Quarenta, 15 | 08:03 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 10 | 08:04 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 349 | 08:04 |
Rua 40 43 | 08:05 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 33 | 08:06 |
Rua Quarenta 17 | 08:07 |
Rua Doutor Otávio De Morães Vasconcelos 92 | 08:07 |
Rua Vale Do Itajaí 200 | 08:08 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 30 | 08:09 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 225 | 08:09 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 365 | 08:10 |
Rua Dr. Benigno Jordão De Vasconcelos, S/N | 08:10 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 731 | 08:10 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 32 | 08:11 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 965 | 08:11 |
Rua Guairaca 1195 | 08:12 |
Rua Dezenove De Abril 60 | 08:13 |
Avenida Engenho Serra Verde 610 A | 08:13 |
Avenida Engenho Serra Verde 830 | 08:14 |
Avenida Rio São Francisco 131 | 08:14 |
Avenida Rio São Francisco 239 | 08:15 |
Avenida Pernambuco 106 | 08:15 |
Rua Serra Caiada 5 | 08:16 |
Avenida Dois Rios 1399 | 08:17 |
Avenida Dois Rios 1059 | 08:18 |
Avenida Dois Rios 733 A | 08:19 |
Avenida Dois Rios 403 | 08:20 |
Rua Jornalista Edson Regis 1487 | 08:21 |
Rua Barão De Timbaúba 90 | 08:22 |
Rua Pintor Antônio De Albuquerque 248 | 08:24 |
Rua Professor José Vicente 313 | 08:24 |
Rua Professor José Vicente 41 | 08:25 |
Rua Anízio Galvão 18 | 08:25 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre, S/N | 08:26 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre, 945 | 08:27 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre, 734 | 08:27 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre, 521 | Unifbv | 08:28 |
Rua Jamaica, 197 | 08:29 |
Av. Mal. Mascarenhas De Morais, 6663 | 08:29 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 6345 | 08:30 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 5875 | 08:32 |
Av. Mal. Mascarenhas De Morais, 5601 | 08:32 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 1220 | 08:33 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 977 | 08:34 |
Av. Mal. Mascarenhas De Morais, 101 | 08:35 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 29 | 08:35 |
Terminal Integrado Largo Da Paz | 08:37 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 2056 | 08:38 |
Rua Dormentos 1800 | 08:38 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 1562 | 08:39 |
Rua Maceió 1030 | 08:40 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 524 | 08:42 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 841 | 08:42 |
Av. Sul, S/N | Posto Br | 08:43 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 142 | 08:44 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 18001 | 08:45 |
Terminal Cais Santa Rita | 08:47 |
Avenida Guararapes 324 | 08:48 |
Av. Guararapes | Agência Dos Correios (Parada 1) - Pista Central | 08:48 |
Avenida Conde Da Boa Vista 250b | 08:50 |
Avenida Conde Da Boa Vista 622 | 08:50 |
Av. Conde Da Boa Vista, 867 | 08:51 |
Avenida Conde Da Boa Vista 1176 | 08:52 |
Av. Gov Agamenon Magalhães 241 | Restauração (Parada 2) - Pista Central | 08:54 |
Av. Gov. Agamenon Magalhães 860 - Pista Central | 08:55 |
Av. Gov. Agamenon Magalhães 402 - Pista Central | 08:55 |
Av. Gov. Agamenon Magalhães 123 | Renato Dias (Parada 2) - Pista Central | 08:56 |
Av. Gov. Agamenon Magalhães 181 | Português (Parada 2) - Pista Central | 08:57 |
Viaduto Capitão Temudo 940 | 08:59 |
Rua Comandante Antônio Manhães De Matos 57 | 09:02 |
Rua General Estilac Leal 74 | 09:02 |
Avenida Sul Governador Cid Sampaio 200 | 09:03 |
Largo Da Paz | Praça (Parada 1) | 09:05 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 358 A | 09:07 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 714 | 09:08 |
Av. Mal. Mascarenhas De Morais, 1062 | Grau Técnico | 09:09 |
Av. Mal. Mascarenhas De Morais, 1472 | 09:10 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 842 | 09:11 |
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas De Morais 6345 | 09:12 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre, 102 | 09:13 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre | Unifbv | 09:14 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre | Escola Estadual Eleonor Rosenvelt | 09:14 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre, 1060 | 09:16 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre, 1402 | 09:17 |
Rua Jean Emile Favre 1988 | 09:17 |
Avenida Recife 2763 | 09:18 |
Rua Maria José Mota Da Silveira 46 | 09:19 |
Rua Alvorada 268 | 09:20 |
Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara 247 | 09:21 |
Rua Barão De Timbaúba 91 | 09:22 |
Rua Jornalista Edson Regis 1491 | 09:23 |
Avenida Dois Rios 152 | 09:23 |
Avenida Dois Rios 299 | 09:24 |
Avenida Dois Rios 885 | 09:25 |
Avenida Dois Rios 1273 | 09:26 |
Avenida Dois Rios 1289 | 09:26 |
Avenida Pernambuco 279 A | 09:27 |
Avenida Pernambuco 35 | 09:28 |
Avenida Rio São Francisco 302 | 09:28 |
Avenida Engenho Muribara Ur3 509 | 09:29 |
Avenida Engenho Muribara 241 | 09:29 |
Avenida Engenho Muribara 53a | 09:30 |
Avenida Engenho Muribeca 458 | 09:30 |
Rua Engenho Bela Vida 60a | 09:31 |
Rua Doutor Benigno Jordão De Vasconcelos 1125 | 09:32 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 965 | 09:33 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 815 | 09:34 |
Rua Doutor Moacir Sales 10 | 09:34 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 405 A | 09:34 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 175 | 09:35 |
Rua Vale Do Itajaí 45 | 09:36 |
Rua Poeta Mauro Mota 30 | 09:36 |
Rua Doutor Otávio De Morães Vasconcelos 67 | 09:37 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 400 | 09:37 |
Rua Quarenta 30 | 09:38 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 86a | 09:39 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 60 | 09:39 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 618 | 09:40 |
Rua Quarenta, S/N | 09:41 |
Rua Ferreira Araújo, 99 | 09:41 |
Rua Gregório De Matos Guerra, 165 | Associação Dos Moradores | 09:42 |
Rua João Batista Ribeiro, 116 | Terminal Da Ur-06 | 09:42 |
Rua Frei Gaspar Madre De Deus, 332 | 09:43 |
Rua Frei Gaspar Da Madre De Deus, 458 | 09:43 |
Rua Quarenta, 565 | 09:44 |
Rua Dezessete, 355 | Terminal Da Ur-11 - Linha 224 | 08:00 |
Grande Recife bus schedule - 224 UR-11 (OPCIONAL) (Via Ipsep)
The Grande Recife bus schedule for the 224 UR-11 (OPCIONAL) route, Via Ipsep, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Dezessete, 355 | Terminal Da Ur-11 - Linha 224 station to Rua Dezessete, 355 | Terminal Da Ur-11 - Linha 224 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Recife schedule.