Tuesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Norheim Bussterminal 13:00 Dovamyrsvegen 13:00 Norheimsmarka 13:01 Hestmyr 13:01 Norheimvegen 13:02 Kvednadalsvegen 13:02 Spannatoppen 13:04 Spanne Transformatorstasjon 13:05 Aksnes Kryss 13:07 Tuastad Skole 13:09 Tuastad Bedehus 13:11 Røyksund 13:13 Ytre Røyksund 13:15 Røyksund 13:17 Lindøyvegen 13:19 Varaneskrossen 13:21 Leirvågvegen 13:24 Helgaland 13:26 Våga Kai 13:28
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Norheim Bussterminal - - 15:40 Dovamyrsvegen - - 15:40 Norheimsmarka - - 15:41 Hestmyr - - 15:42 Norheimvegen - - 15:43 Kvednadalsvegen - - 15:43 Spannatoppen - - 15:44 Spanne Transformatorstasjon - - 15:46 Aksnes Kryss - - 15:49 Mykje Skole - 13:20 - Lyngåsvegen - 13:21 - Eiternes Kryss 11:41 - - Vormedal Ungdomsskole 11:40 - - Tuastad Skole 11:43 13:22 15:51 Tuastad Bedehus 11:44 13:24 15:53 Røyksund 11:46 13:26 15:55 Ytre Røyksund 11:48 13:28 15:58 Røyksund 11:50 13:30 16:00 Lindøyvegen 11:52 13:32 16:02 Varaneskrossen 11:54 13:34 16:05 Leirvågvegen 11:57 13:37 - Helgaland 11:59 13:39 16:08 Våga Kai 12:01 13:41 16:10
Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Norheim Bussterminal - - 15:40 Dovamyrsvegen - - 15:40 Norheimsmarka - - 15:41 Hestmyr - - 15:42 Norheimvegen - - 15:43 Kvednadalsvegen - - 15:43 Spannatoppen - - 15:44 Spanne Transformatorstasjon - - 15:46 Aksnes Kryss - - 15:49 Mykje Skole 13:20 14:25 - Lyngåsvegen 13:21 14:26 - Eiternes Kryss - 14:29 - Vormedal Ungdomsskole - 14:27 - Tuastad Skole 13:22 14:31 15:51 Tuastad Bedehus 13:24 14:32 15:53 Røyksund 13:26 14:34 15:55 Ytre Røyksund 13:28 14:36 15:58 Røyksund 13:30 14:38 16:00 Lindøyvegen 13:32 14:40 16:02 Varaneskrossen 13:34 14:42 16:05 Leirvågvegen 13:37 14:45 - Helgaland 13:39 14:47 16:08 Våga Kai 13:41 14:49 16:10
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Norheim Bussterminal - - 15:40 Dovamyrsvegen - - 15:40 Norheimsmarka - - 15:41 Hestmyr - - 15:42 Norheimvegen - - 15:43 Kvednadalsvegen - - 15:43 Spannatoppen - - 15:44 Spanne Transformatorstasjon - - 15:46 Aksnes Kryss - - 15:49 Mykje Skole 13:20 - - Lyngåsvegen 13:21 - - Eiternes Kryss - 14:31 - Vormedal Ungdomsskole - 14:30 - Tuastad Skole 13:22 14:33 15:51 Tuastad Bedehus 13:24 14:34 15:53 Røyksund 13:26 14:36 15:55 Ytre Røyksund 13:28 14:38 15:58 Røyksund 13:30 14:40 16:00 Lindøyvegen 13:32 14:42 16:02 Varaneskrossen 13:34 14:44 16:05 Leirvågvegen 13:37 14:47 - Helgaland 13:39 14:49 16:08 Våga Kai 13:41 14:51 16:10
Kolumbus bus schedule - 226 (Våga Kai) The Kolumbus bus schedule for the 226 route, Våga Kai, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Norheim Bussterminal station to Våga Kai station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.
Last updated on July 8, 2024
226 Alternative Directions Schedules