2270 - Fornovo Stazione→Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera Schedule
Tuesday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fornovo Stazione | 17:10 |
Fornovo Mercato | 17:10 |
Ramiola Autostrada | 17:11 |
Ramiola Scuola | 17:12 |
Ramiola Via Solferino | 17:13 |
Ramiola Casa Di Cura | 17:15 |
Felegara Fornace | 17:16 |
Felegara Via Cisa | 17:17 |
Felegara V. Garibaldi | 17:18 |
Felegara V. Garibaldi | 17:18 |
Sant'Andrea V. Garibaldi | 17:19 |
Sant'Andrea M.No Dordone | 17:19 |
Sant'Andrea Via Verdi | 17:20 |
Sant'Andrea Vle Terme | 17:21 |
Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci | 17:22 |
Sant'Andrea Vle Terme | 17:22 |
Sant'Andrea Via Verdi | 17:23 |
Sant'Andrea M.No Dordone | 17:24 |
Sant'Andrea V. Garibaldi | 17:25 |
Felegara V. Garibaldi | 17:26 |
Felegara Posta | 17:27 |
Felegara Via Picelli | 17:27 |
Felegara Stab. Conserve | 17:28 |
Felegara Bassa | 17:29 |
Felegara C. Avanzini | 17:30 |
Carnevala | 17:31 |
Medesano Stazione | 17:33 |
Medesano Municipio | 17:35 |
Medesano Qre Artigianale | 17:35 |
Cornaccina | 17:37 |
Cornaccina Boscone | 17:38 |
Cornaccina Hotel Ayri | 17:39 |
Noceto Ponte Cipri | 17:40 |
Noceto Zobolo | 17:42 |
Noceto La Rampa | 17:44 |
Noceto Torretta | 17:45 |
Noceto Pza Partigiani | 17:47 |
Noceto Cimitero | 17:47 |
Noceto V. Giovanni XXIII | 17:48 |
Noceto V. Matteotti Paren | 17:50 |
Castelguelfo Castello | 17:51 |
Castelguelfo Chiesa | 17:52 |
Pontetaro Hotel San Marco | 17:53 |
Pontetaro V Emilia Chiesa | 17:55 |
Pontetaro Bv V. Tarona | 17:55 |
Fraore Bv St Madregolo | 17:57 |
Fraore Corte Macchione | 17:58 |
Fraore Calestani | 18:00 |
San Pancrazio Bv V. Roma | 18:01 |
San Pancrazio Via Emilia | 18:02 |
Emilia O. Fdo Maghenzani | 18:05 |
Via Emilia O. Gas Metano | 18:06 |
Via Emilia O. Villa Maria | 18:07 |
Parma Crocetta V. Emilia O. | 18:10 |
Parma V. Gramsci V. Capelluti | 18:13 |
Parma Ospedale V. Gramsci | 18:14 |
Parma Vl Dei Mille S.Ta Croce | 18:16 |
Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera | 18:20 |
Monday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fornovo Stazione | 06:00 |
Fornovo Mercato | 06:00 |
Ramiola Autostrada | 06:01 |
Ramiola Scuola | 06:02 |
Ramiola Via Solferino | 06:02 |
Ramiola Casa Di Cura | 06:04 |
Felegara Fornace | 06:05 |
Felegara Via Cisa | 06:06 |
Felegara V. Garibaldi | 06:06 |
Felegara V. Garibaldi | 06:07 |
Sant'Andrea V. Garibaldi | 06:07 |
Sant'Andrea M.No Dordone | 06:08 |
Sant'Andrea Via Verdi | 06:08 |
Sant'Andrea Vle Terme | 06:09 |
Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci | 06:10 |
Sant'Andrea Vle Terme | 06:10 |
Sant'Andrea Via Verdi | 06:11 |
Sant'Andrea M.No Dordone | 06:12 |
Sant'Andrea V. Garibaldi | 06:13 |
Felegara V. Garibaldi | 06:14 |
Felegara Posta | 06:15 |
Felegara Via Picelli | 06:15 |
Felegara Stab. Conserve | 06:16 |
Felegara Bassa | 06:17 |
Felegara C. Avanzini | 06:18 |
Carnevala | 06:19 |
Medesano Stazione | 06:21 |
Medesano Municipio | 06:23 |
Medesano Qre Artigianale | 06:23 |
Cornaccina | 06:25 |
Cornaccina Boscone | 06:26 |
Cornaccina Hotel Ayri | 06:27 |
Noceto Ponte Cipri | 06:28 |
Noceto Zobolo | 06:30 |
Noceto La Rampa | 06:32 |
Noceto Torretta | 06:33 |
Noceto Pza Partigiani | 06:35 |
Noceto Qre Industriale | 06:37 |
Noceto Casa Arduini | 06:38 |
Pontetaro Tagliavini"" | 06:38 |
Pontetaro Torretta | 06:39 |
Pontetaro V. Pontetaro | 06:39 |
Pontetaro Bv V. Tarona | 06:39 |
Fraore Bv St Madregolo | 06:41 |
Fraore Corte Macchione | 06:42 |
Fraore Calestani | 06:43 |
San Pancrazio Bv V. Roma | 06:44 |
San Pancrazio Via Emilia | 06:45 |
Emilia O. Fdo Maghenzani | 06:46 |
Via Emilia O. Gas Metano | 06:47 |
Via Emilia O. Villa Maria | 06:48 |
Parma Crocetta V. Emilia O. | 06:49 |
Parma V. Gramsci V. Capelluti | 06:51 |
Parma Ospedale V. Gramsci | 06:52 |
Parma Vl Dei Mille S.Ta Croce | 06:53 |
Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera | 06:58 |
TEP bus schedule - 2270 (Fornovo Stazione→Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera)
The TEP bus schedule for the 2270 route, Fornovo Stazione→Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fornovo Stazione station to Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEP schedule. We update the schedule of 2270, from Fornovo Di Taro to Parma, daily at midnight.
2270 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 2270 Schedule - Parma Via Abruzzi→Felegara Posta
- 2270 Schedule - Noceto Via Boito→Medesano Municipio
- 2270 Schedule - Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera→Noceto Via Boito
- 2270 Schedule - Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera→Fornovo Stazione
- 2270 Schedule - Fornovo Stazione→Noceto Via Boito
- 2270 Schedule - Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci→Autostazione1
- 2270 Schedule - Fornovo Stazione→Medesano Municipio
- 2270 Schedule - Medesano Municipio→Noceto Via Boito
- 2270 Schedule - Noceto Via Boito→Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci
- 2270 Schedule - Vle Caprera→Noceto Via Boito
- 2270 Schedule - Noceto Via Boito→Parma Vle Toschi Stazione
- 2270 Schedule - Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci→Medesano Municipio
- 2270 Schedule - Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci→Noceto Via Boito
- 2270 Schedule - Fornovo Stazione→Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera
- 2270 Schedule - Noceto Via Boito→Parma Via Abruzzi
- 2270 Schedule - Medesano Municipio→Fornovo Stazione
- 2270 Schedule - Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci→Noceto Pza Partigiani
- 2270 Schedule - Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci→Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera
- 2270 Schedule - Medesano Scuola Media→Ramiola Via Solferino
- 2270 Schedule - Fornovo Stazione→Felegara Posta
- 2270 Schedule - Felegara Posta→Fornovo Stazione
- 2270 Schedule - Ramiola Via Solferino→Medesano Scuola Media
- 2270 Schedule - Parma Via Abruzzi→Noceto Via Boito
- 2270 Schedule - Medesano Municipio→Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci
- 2270 Schedule - Medesano Via Verdi→Noceto Via Boito
- 2270 Schedule - Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera→Sant'Andrea Ple Ponci