2290-21 - Term. Pq. D. Pedro II Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Mateo Bei, 3371 | 05:30 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:55 | 07:20 | 07:50 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 3247 | 05:30 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:55 | 07:20 | 07:50 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 3019 | 05:31 | 05:46 | 06:01 | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 07:21 | 07:51 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 2787 | 05:32 | 05:47 | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:57 | 07:23 | 07:53 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 2511 | 05:33 | 05:48 | 06:03 | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:58 | 07:24 | 07:54 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 2225 | 05:34 | 05:49 | 06:04 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:59 | 07:26 | 07:56 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 1911 | 05:36 | 05:51 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 07:01 | 07:28 | 07:58 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 1641 | 05:37 | 05:52 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:37 | 07:02 | 07:29 | 07:59 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 1473 | 05:38 | 05:53 | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 07:03 | 07:30 | 08:00 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 1181 | 05:39 | 05:54 | 06:09 | 06:24 | 06:39 | 07:05 | 07:32 | 08:02 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 824 | 05:40 | 05:55 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 07:07 | 07:34 | 08:04 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 454 | 05:42 | 05:57 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 07:09 | 07:36 | 08:06 |
Av. Mateo Bei, 263 | 05:43 | 05:58 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 07:10 | 07:37 | 08:07 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 4117 | 05:44 | 05:59 | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 07:12 | 07:39 | 08:09 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3837 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:13 | 07:40 | 08:10 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3521 | 05:47 | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:15 | 07:42 | 08:12 |
Avenida Rio das Pedras 2937 | 05:49 | 06:04 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:18 | 07:45 | 08:15 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2451 | 05:51 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:20 | 07:47 | 08:17 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2943 | 05:51 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:20 | 07:47 | 08:17 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2147 | 05:52 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:49 | 08:19 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 1939 | 05:53 | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:50 | 08:20 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 1649 | 05:55 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:52 | 08:22 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 1355 | 05:56 | 06:11 | 06:26 | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:27 | 07:53 | 08:23 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 1023 | 05:57 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 06:57 | 07:29 | 07:55 | 08:25 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 552 | 05:59 | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:31 | 07:58 | 08:28 |
Av. Rio das Pedras, 175 | 06:01 | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:33 | 08:00 | 08:30 |
Av. Dezenove de Janeiro, 783 | 06:03 | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:36 | 08:02 | 08:32 |
Av. Dezenove De Janeiro, 291 | 06:04 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:05 | 07:38 | 08:05 | 08:35 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 3355 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:08 | 07:40 | 08:07 | 08:37 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 2929 | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:10 | 07:43 | 08:10 | 08:40 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 0 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:13 | 07:45 | 08:12 | 08:42 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 2043 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 06:57 | 07:15 | 07:48 | 08:14 | 08:44 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 1865 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:16 | 07:49 | 08:16 | 08:46 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 1719 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:17 | 07:50 | 08:16 | 08:46 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 1493 | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:18 | 07:51 | 08:18 | 08:48 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 1047 | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:53 | 08:20 | 08:50 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 641 | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:55 | 08:22 | 08:52 |
Av. Cons. Carrão, 327 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:57 | 08:24 | 08:54 |
R. Antônio de Barros, 417 | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 08:00 | 08:27 | 08:57 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Hospital Cristo Rei | 06:24 | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:11 | 07:31 | 08:03 | 08:30 | 09:00 |
Parada 1/3 - Hosp. Munic. Tatuapé | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:12 | 07:32 | 08:04 | 08:31 | 09:01 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Tuiuti | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:16 | 07:36 | 08:08 | 08:35 | 09:05 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Henrique Sertório | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:19 | 07:38 | 08:11 | 08:38 | 09:08 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Bombeiros | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:15 | 08:41 | 09:11 |
Hospital Leonor Mendes de Barros | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:05 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:16 | 08:43 | 09:13 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Fábrica de Cultura Parque Belém | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:07 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:18 | 08:45 | 09:15 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Catumbi | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:10 | 07:29 | 07:48 | 08:21 | 08:48 | 09:18 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Marcos Arruda | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:12 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:24 | 08:50 | 09:20 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Júlio Cesar da Silva | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:14 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:25 | 08:52 | 09:22 |
Avenida Celso Garcia 499 | 06:42 | 06:57 | 07:16 | 07:35 | 07:54 | 08:27 | 08:54 | 09:24 |
Rubino De Oliveira | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:18 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 08:29 | 08:56 | 09:26 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Concórdia | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:40 | 07:59 | 08:32 | 08:59 | 09:29 |
Rua do Gasômetro 327 | 06:49 | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:44 | 08:03 | 08:36 | 09:03 | 09:33 |
Rua Do Gasômetro 71 - Parada Mercúrio | 06:50 | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 08:37 | 09:04 | 09:34 |
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.06 | 06:52 | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:48 | 08:07 | 08:40 | 09:07 | 09:37 |
SPTrans bus schedule - 2290-21 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 2290-21 route, Term. Pq. D. Pedro II, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Mateo Bei, 3371 station to Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.06 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 2290-21, from São Mateus to Sé, daily at midnight.