22 CENTRO / MAGGI - Maggi Via Morada Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 | 06:30 | 12:30 | 16:30 |
Avenida Brasil Centro, 7861-7969 | 06:31 | 12:31 | 16:31 |
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 278-396 - Praça Mal. Floriano | 06:31 | 12:31 | 16:32 |
Rua General Osório, 1041 | 06:32 | 12:32 | 16:32 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2605-2779 | 06:32 | 12:33 | 16:33 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 471-519 | 06:34 | 12:34 | 16:35 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 777 | 06:35 | 12:35 | 16:36 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1187-1275 | 06:36 | 12:36 | 16:37 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1483-1649 - 3° Rpmon | 06:36 | 12:37 | 16:39 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1787 | 06:37 | 12:38 | 16:39 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2597 | 06:38 | 12:39 | 16:41 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2793-2851 | 06:39 | 12:40 | 16:42 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3007 | 06:40 | 12:40 | 16:43 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3215-3269 | 06:40 | 12:41 | 16:43 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3603 | 06:41 | 12:42 | 16:45 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3857 | 06:42 | 12:43 | 16:45 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 4043 | 06:42 | 12:43 | 16:46 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 4215-4225 | 06:43 | 12:44 | 16:47 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 4455 | 06:44 | 12:45 | 16:49 |
Perimetral Sul - Clube Caixeiral Campestre | 06:45 | 12:46 | 16:50 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 8521-8567 | 06:47 | 12:48 | 16:52 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 8197-8261 | 06:47 | 12:49 | 16:53 |
Rs-324 - Polícia Rodoviária | 06:48 | 12:50 | 16:54 |
Rs-324 | 06:49 | 12:51 | 16:55 |
Rs-324 | 06:50 | 12:51 | 16:56 |
Morada Além Do Horizonte | 06:52 | 12:53 | 16:58 |
Rs-324 - Acesso Morada | 06:53 | 12:55 | 17:00 |
Rs-324 | 06:53 | 12:55 | 17:01 |
Rs-324 | 06:54 | 12:56 | 17:02 |
Rs-324 | 06:55 | 12:57 | 17:02 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas | 06:56 | 12:58 | 17:03 |
R. Natalino Rich De Souza, 131-203 | 06:56 | 12:58 | 17:04 |
R. Carolina Dos Santos Moliterno, 75-177 | 06:56 | 12:58 | 17:04 |
R. Carolina Fisch De Matos, 153-245 | 06:57 | 12:59 | 17:05 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas | 06:57 | 13:00 | 17:06 |
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 141 | 06:58 | 13:00 | 17:06 |
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 351 | 06:58 | 13:01 | 17:07 |
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 669-719 | 06:59 | 13:02 | 17:08 |
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 829 | 07:00 | 13:02 | 17:09 |
R. Antônio Gentil Fiori, 864-1312 | 07:01 | 13:03 | 17:10 |
R. Antônio Gentil Fiori, 1190 | 07:01 | 13:03 | 17:10 |
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206 | 07:02 | 13:04 | 17:11 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 | 06:33 | 07:46 | 12:10 | 13:16 | 16:30 | 17:35 |
Avenida Brasil Centro, 7861-7969 | 06:34 | 07:47 | 12:11 | 13:17 | 16:31 | 17:36 |
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 278-396 - Praça Mal. Floriano | 06:34 | 07:48 | 12:11 | 13:17 | 16:32 | 17:37 |
Rua General Osório, 1041 | 06:35 | 07:48 | 12:12 | 13:18 | 16:32 | 17:37 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2605-2779 | 06:35 | 07:49 | 12:13 | 13:19 | 16:33 | 17:38 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 471-519 | 06:37 | 07:51 | 12:14 | 13:20 | 16:35 | 17:40 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 777 | 06:38 | 07:52 | 12:15 | 13:21 | 16:36 | 17:41 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1187-1275 | 06:39 | 07:53 | 12:16 | 13:22 | 16:37 | 17:42 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1483-1649 - 3° Rpmon | 06:39 | 07:55 | 12:17 | 13:23 | 16:39 | 17:44 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1787 | 06:40 | 07:55 | 12:18 | 13:24 | 16:39 | 17:44 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2597 | 06:41 | 07:57 | 12:19 | 13:25 | 16:41 | 17:46 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2793-2851 | 06:42 | 07:58 | 12:20 | 13:26 | 16:42 | 17:47 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3007 | 06:43 | 07:59 | 12:20 | 13:26 | 16:43 | 17:48 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3215-3269 | 06:43 | 07:59 | 12:21 | 13:27 | 16:43 | 17:48 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3603 | 06:44 | 08:01 | 12:22 | 13:28 | 16:45 | 17:50 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3857 | 06:45 | 08:01 | 12:23 | 13:29 | 16:45 | 17:50 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 4043 | 06:45 | 08:02 | 12:23 | 13:29 | 16:46 | 17:51 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 4215-4225 | 06:46 | 08:03 | 12:24 | 13:30 | 16:47 | 17:52 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 4455 | 06:47 | 08:05 | 12:25 | 13:31 | 16:49 | 17:54 |
Perimetral Sul - Clube Caixeiral Campestre | - | 08:06 | 12:26 | 13:32 | 16:50 | 17:55 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 8521-8567 | 06:48 | 08:08 | 12:28 | 13:34 | 16:52 | 17:57 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 8197-8261 | 06:49 | 08:09 | 12:29 | 13:35 | 16:53 | 17:58 |
Rs-324 - Polícia Rodoviária | 06:50 | 08:10 | 12:30 | 13:36 | 16:54 | 17:59 |
Rs-324 | 06:51 | 08:11 | 12:31 | 13:37 | 16:55 | 18:00 |
Rs-324 | 06:51 | 08:12 | 12:31 | 13:37 | 16:56 | 18:01 |
Morada Além Do Horizonte | 06:53 | 08:14 | 12:33 | 13:39 | 16:58 | 18:03 |
Rs-324 - Acesso Morada | 06:54 | 08:16 | 12:35 | 13:41 | 17:00 | 18:05 |
Rs-324 | 06:55 | 08:17 | 12:35 | 13:41 | 17:01 | 18:06 |
Rs-324 | 06:56 | 08:18 | 12:36 | 13:42 | 17:02 | 18:07 |
Rs-324 | 06:56 | 08:18 | 12:37 | 13:43 | 17:02 | 18:07 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas | 06:57 | 08:19 | 12:38 | 13:44 | 17:03 | 18:08 |
R. Natalino Rich De Souza, 131-203 | 06:57 | 08:20 | 12:38 | 13:44 | 17:04 | 18:09 |
R. Carolina Dos Santos Moliterno, 75-177 | 06:58 | 08:20 | 12:38 | 13:44 | 17:04 | 18:09 |
R. Carolina Fisch De Matos, 153-245 | 06:58 | 08:21 | 12:39 | 13:45 | 17:05 | 18:10 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas | 06:59 | 08:22 | 12:40 | 13:46 | 17:06 | 18:11 |
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 141 | 06:59 | 08:22 | 12:40 | 13:46 | 17:06 | 18:11 |
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 351 | 07:00 | 08:23 | 12:41 | 13:47 | 17:07 | 18:12 |
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 669-719 | 07:01 | 08:24 | 12:42 | 13:48 | 17:08 | 18:13 |
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 829 | 07:02 | 08:25 | 12:42 | 13:48 | 17:09 | 18:14 |
R. Antônio Gentil Fiori, 864-1312 | 07:02 | 08:26 | 12:43 | 13:49 | 17:10 | 18:15 |
R. Antônio Gentil Fiori, 1190 | 07:03 | 08:26 | 12:43 | 13:49 | 17:10 | 18:15 |
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206 | 07:03 | 08:27 | 12:44 | 13:50 | 17:11 | 18:16 |
Coleurb bus schedule - 22 CENTRO / MAGGI (Maggi Via Morada)
The Coleurb bus schedule for the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI route, Maggi Via Morada, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 station to Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coleurb schedule.