22 CENTRO / MAGGI - Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206 | 07:10 |
Av. Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori | 07:10 |
Av. Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 885 | 07:11 |
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 780 | 07:11 |
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 444 | 07:12 |
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 230 | 07:13 |
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 80-200 | 07:13 |
Rs-324, 2982-3396 | 07:15 |
Rs-324, 3420-3436 | 07:16 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3796-3920 | 07:18 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3686 | 07:18 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3272 | 07:20 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2942-3022 | 07:21 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2904 | 07:21 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2266 | 07:22 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2000 | 07:23 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1642-1756 | 07:24 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1518 | 07:25 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1230 | 07:26 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 778 | 07:27 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 358-392 | 07:28 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 7681-7695 | 07:30 |
Rua Coronel Chicuta, 395-487 | 07:32 |
Rua Coronel Chicuta, 400-498 - Tabelionato | 07:32 |
Rua Teixeira Soares, 1014 - Praça Tamandaré | 07:34 |
Rua Teixeira Soares, 780 - Hospital São Vicente De Paulo | 07:35 |
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 | 07:36 |
Coleurb bus schedule - 22 CENTRO / MAGGI (Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp)
The Coleurb bus schedule for the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI route, Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206 station to Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coleurb schedule.