23 - Genly Eglise→Mons Sncb - Quai A Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Genly Eglise | 07:07 |
Bougnies Terminus | 07:10 |
Bougnies Rue Piérard | 07:10 |
Bougnies Place | 07:11 |
Asquillies La Cigogne | 07:13 |
Asquillies Rue De La Rivière | 07:14 |
Asquillies Place | 07:15 |
Asquillies Route De Nouvelles | 07:16 |
Mesvin La Chaumière | 07:18 |
Ciply Place Dr André | 07:18 |
Ciply Place Vandervelde | 07:19 |
Ciply Rue Houzeur | 07:20 |
Ciply Place | 07:22 |
Ciply Place Vandervelde | 07:22 |
Ciply Place Dr André | 07:23 |
Mesvin Bélian | 07:24 |
Mesvin Pont | 07:25 |
Mesvin Eglise | 07:26 |
Mesvin Place | 07:26 |
Hyon Malakoff | 07:27 |
Hyon Route De Mesvin | 07:28 |
Hyon Rue Des Américains | 07:28 |
Hyon Monument | 07:29 |
Hyon Eglise | 07:29 |
Hyon Hoyois | 07:30 |
Mons Cornez | 07:31 |
Mons St-Pierre | 07:32 |
Mons Banque | 07:33 |
Mons Place De Flandre | 07:35 |
Mons Hôpital Civil | 07:37 |
Mons Rue Valenciennoise | 07:38 |
Mons Bd Jf Kennedy | 07:39 |
Mons Lycée | 07:41 |
Mons Prison | 07:42 |
Mons Sncb - Quai A | 07:44 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 23 (Genly Eglise→Mons Sncb - Quai A)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 23 route, Genly Eglise→Mons Sncb - Quai A, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Genly Eglise station to Mons Sncb - Quai A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 23, from Quévy to Mons, daily at midnight.
23 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 23 Schedule - Havay Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Quevy Sucrerie
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Havay Place
- 23 Schedule - Mesvin Bélian→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Ciply Place
- 23 Schedule - Ciply Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Harveng Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Genly Eglise