23 - Harveng Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Harveng Place | 07:32 |
Harveng Warchaix | 07:33 |
Nouvelles Chapelle | 07:34 |
Nouvelles Village | 07:35 |
Asquillies Route De Nouvelles | 07:36 |
Mesvin La Chaumière | 07:38 |
Ciply Place Dr André | 07:38 |
Ciply Place Vandervelde | 07:39 |
Ciply Rue Houzeur | 07:40 |
Ciply Place | 07:42 |
Ciply Place Vandervelde | 07:42 |
Ciply Place Dr André | 07:43 |
Mesvin Bélian | 07:44 |
Mesvin Pont | 07:45 |
Mesvin Eglise | 07:46 |
Mesvin Place | 07:46 |
Hyon Malakoff | 07:47 |
Hyon Route De Mesvin | 07:48 |
Hyon Rue Des Américains | 07:48 |
Hyon Monument | 07:49 |
Hyon Eglise | 07:49 |
Hyon Hoyois | 07:50 |
Mons Cornez | 07:51 |
Mons St-Pierre | 07:52 |
Mons Banque | 07:53 |
Mons Place De Flandre | 07:55 |
Mons Hôpital Civil | 07:57 |
Mons Rue Valenciennoise | 07:58 |
Mons Bd Jf Kennedy | 07:59 |
Mons Lycée | 08:01 |
Mons Prison | 08:02 |
Mons Sncb - Quai A | 08:04 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 23 (Harveng Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 23 route, Harveng Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Harveng Place station to Mons Sncb - Quai A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
23 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 23 Schedule - Havay Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Quevy Sucrerie
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Havay Place
- 23 Schedule - Mesvin Bélian→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Ciply Place
- 23 Schedule - Ciply Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Genly Eglise→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Genly Eglise