23 - To Townsend Blvd Arlington-Merrill Schedule
Departure from Avenues Walk Park-n-Ride
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
7:00 AM | 6:55 AM |
8:00 AM | 7:55 AM |
9:00 AM | 8:55 AM |
10:00 AM | 9:55 AM |
11:00 AM | 10:55 AM |
12:00 PM | 11:55 AM |
1:00 PM | 12:55 PM |
2:00 PM | 1:55 PM |
3:00 PM | 2:55 PM |
4:00 PM | 3:55 PM |
5:00 PM | 4:55 PM |
6:00 PM | 5:55 PM |
7:00 PM | 6:55 PM |
8:00 PM | 7:55 PM |
9:00 PM | - |
10:00 PM | - |
Jacksonville Transportation Authority bus schedule - 23 (To Townsend Blvd Arlington-Merrill)
The Jacksonville Transportation Authority bus schedule for the 23 route, To Townsend Blvd Arlington-Merrill, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenues Walk Park-n-Ride station to Holly Bell Dr + Tall Pine Ln station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Jacksonville Transportation Authority schedule.