232 - Lanzarote→Arucas Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lanzarote | 7:30 |
Lanzarote | 7:30 |
Autoservicios Mesas | 7:30 |
Huerto Las Meleras | 7:31 |
El Balcón | 7:31 |
Las Cuevas | 7:32 |
Gasolinera De Valleseco | 7:32 |
Valleseco | 7:33 |
Casino | 7:34 |
Mirador De Zamora | 7:36 |
Cruce De La Laguna | 7:36 |
Cruce Del Zumacal | 7:43 |
Los Chorros | 7:45 |
Los Chorros | 7:46 |
Cruz De Firgas | 7:48 |
La Roca | 7:50 |
Casas | 7:50 |
Firgas | 7:51 |
Firgas | 7:52 |
Estación De Firgas (Andén 2) | 7:53 |
Casas Baratas | 7:54 |
Las Casas Baratas | 7:55 |
Los Duplex | 7:55 |
La Presa | 7:56 |
Barranco De Buen Lugar | 7:57 |
Buen Lugar | 7:57 |
Subida A Padilla | 7:59 |
El Cortijo | 8:00 |
Cambalud | 8:02 |
Cambalud | 8:02 |
Los Palmitos | 8:04 |
La Montañeta | 8:05 |
Arucas | 8:07 |
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule - 232 (Lanzarote→Arucas)
The GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule for the 232 route, Lanzarote→Arucas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lanzarote station to Arucas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. schedule.