233 - Děčín, Bynov Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Děčín, Chrochvice | 2:39 |
Děčín, Pošta | 2:40 |
Děčín, Želenická | 2:41 |
Děčín, Bažantnice | 2:42 |
Děčín, Husitská | 2:43 |
Děčín, Výtopny | 2:44 |
Děčín, Aut. Nádr. | 2:45 |
Děčín, Hlavní Nádraží | 2:47 |
Děčín, Tyršův Most | 2:49 |
Děčín, Tyršova | 2:50 |
Děčín, Masarykovo Nám. | 2:51 |
Děčín, Myslbekova | 2:52 |
Děčín, Narex | 2:54 |
Děčín, Škola | 2:55 |
Děčín, Liliová | 2:56 |
Děčín, Kamenická | 2:58 |
Děčín, Liliová | 2:59 |
Děčín, Škola | 3:00 |
Děčín, Narex | 3:01 |
Děčín, Myslbekova | 3:03 |
Děčín, Masarykovo Nám. | 3:04 |
Děčín, Tyršova | 3:05 |
Děčín, Labské Nábřeží | 3:07 |
Děčín, Prokopa Holého | 3:08 |
Děčín, Teplická | 3:10 |
Děčín, Žlíbek | 3:12 |
Děčín, Růžek | 3:13 |
Děčín, Kovočas | 3:14 |
Děčín, Netex | 3:15 |
Děčín, U Zámečku | 3:16 |
Děčín, Bynov, Škola | 3:17 |
Děčín, Bynov | 3:18 |
Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. bus schedule - 233 (Děčín, Bynov)
The Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. bus schedule for the 233 route, Děčín, Bynov, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Děčín, Chrochvice station to Děčín, Bynov station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. schedule.