233 - Děčín, Bažantnice Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Děčín, Bynov | 3:20 |
Děčín, Bynov, Škola | 3:21 |
Děčín, U Zámečku | 3:22 |
Děčín, Netex | 3:23 |
Děčín, Kovočas | 3:24 |
Děčín, Růžek | 3:25 |
Děčín, Žlíbek | 3:26 |
Děčín, U Divadla | 3:27 |
Děčín, Teplická | 3:28 |
Děčín, Prokopa Holého | 3:29 |
Děčín, Hlavní Nádraží | 3:30 |
Děčín, Výtopny | 3:31 |
Děčín, Husitská | 3:32 |
Děčín, Bažantnice | 3:33 |
Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. bus schedule - 233 (Děčín, Bažantnice)
The Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. bus schedule for the 233 route, Děčín, Bažantnice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Děčín, Bynov station to Děčín, Bažantnice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik města Děčína, a.s. schedule.