239 W
239 W - Villa La Florida (Por San Martin Eucaliptus) Schedule
Departure from Maipú, 183
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
3:00 | 3:00 |
4:00 | 4:00 |
4:30 | 4:40 |
5:00 | 5:20 |
5:30 | 6:00 |
6:00 | 6:20 |
6:15 | 6:40 |
6:30 | 7:00 |
6:45 | 7:20 |
7:00 | 7:40 |
7:15 | 8:00 |
7:30 | 8:15 |
7:45 | 8:30 |
8:00 | 8:45 |
8:10 | 9:00 |
8:20 | 9:15 |
8:30 | 9:30 |
8:40 | 9:45 |
8:50 | 10:00 |
9:00 | 10:15 |
9:10 | 10:30 |
9:20 | 10:45 |
9:30 | 11:00 |
9:40 | 11:15 |
9:50 | 11:30 |
10:00 | 11:45 |
10:15 | 12:00 |
10:30 | 12:15 |
10:45 | 12:30 |
11:00 | 12:45 |
11:15 | 13:00 |
11:30 | 13:15 |
11:45 | 13:30 |
12:00 | 13:45 |
12:15 | 14:00 |
12:30 | 14:15 |
12:45 | 14:30 |
13:00 | 14:45 |
13:15 | 15:00 |
13:30 | 15:15 |
13:45 | 15:30 |
14:00 | 15:45 |
14:15 | 16:00 |
14:30 | 16:20 |
14:45 | 16:40 |
15:00 | 17:00 |
15:15 | 17:20 |
15:30 | 17:40 |
15:45 | 18:00 |
16:00 | 18:20 |
16:10 | 18:40 |
16:20 | 19:00 |
16:30 | 19:20 |
16:40 | 19:40 |
16:50 | 20:00 |
17:00 | 20:20 |
17:10 | 20:40 |
17:20 | 21:00 |
17:30 | 21:20 |
17:40 | 21:40 |
17:50 | 22:00 |
18:00 | 22:40 |
18:10 | 23:20 |
18:20 | 0:00 |
18:30 | 1:00 |
18:40 | 2:00 |
18:50 | - |
19:00 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:20 | - |
19:30 | - |
19:40 | - |
19:50 | - |
20:00 | - |
20:15 | - |
20:30 | - |
20:45 | - |
21:00 | - |
21:15 | - |
21:30 | - |
21:45 | - |
22:00 | - |
22:30 | - |
23:00 | - |
23:30 | - |
0:00 | - |
1:00 | - |
2:00 | - |
C.O.VE.MA.S.A. Colectivo schedule - 239 W (Villa La Florida (Por San Martin Eucaliptus))
The C.O.VE.MA.S.A. Colectivo schedule for the 239 W route, Villa La Florida (Por San Martin Eucaliptus), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Maipú, 183 station to Calle 898, 6993 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date C.O.VE.MA.S.A. schedule. We update the schedule of 239 W, from Lomas De Zamora to Quilmes, daily at midnight.