23 げんき館ターミナル線 - 石川町げんき館前(東室蘭駅西口/白鳥台 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
東町ターミナル | 21:10 |
東町中央 | 21:10 |
東町2丁目 | 21:11 |
中島町4丁目 | 21:13 |
東室蘭駅西口 | 21:16 |
中島町3丁目 | 21:17 |
東通 | 21:18 |
中島町1丁目 | 21:19 |
仲通 | 21:21 |
中島入口 | 21:24 |
高平町 | 21:25 |
南高平 | 21:26 |
港北町入口 | 21:29 |
港北町1丁目 | 21:29 |
春雨橋 | 21:30 |
本輪西2丁目 | 21:31 |
本輪西駅前 | 21:33 |
幌萌町 | 21:34 |
Eneos室蘭事業所前 | 21:35 |
陣屋 | 21:36 |
西陣屋 | 21:38 |
崎守町 | 21:41 |
白鳥台2丁目 | 21:43 |
白鳥台5丁目 | 21:44 |
白鳥台中央 | 21:47 |
白鳥台4丁目 | 21:48 |
雇用促進住宅入口 | 21:49 |
北公園前 | 21:49 |
白鳥台入口 | 21:50 |
幡守神社入口 | 21:51 |
石川町げんき館前 | 21:58 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 23 げんき館ターミナル線 (石川町げんき館前(東室蘭駅西口/白鳥台 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 23 げんき館ターミナル線 route, 石川町げんき館前(東室蘭駅西口/白鳥台 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 東町ターミナル station to 石川町げんき館前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.