241 - Beauraing Rond-Point→Gedinne Terminus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beauraing Rond-Point | 06:46 |
Beauraing Route De La Gare | 06:47 |
Beauraing Place Berry | 06:48 |
Beauraing Place St-Roch | 06:50 |
Beauraing Indsc | 06:51 |
Beauraing Place St-Roch | 06:53 |
Beauraing Point De Vue | 06:54 |
Pondrome Rue De Malakoff | 06:55 |
Pondrome Tilleul | 06:57 |
Pondrome Ecoles | 06:58 |
Pondrome Village | 06:58 |
Pondrome Crapaury | 07:01 |
Voneche Café Sylva | 07:04 |
Voneche Chemin De La Gare | 07:05 |
Voneche Jonction | 07:06 |
Malvoisin Quatre Seigneurs | 07:08 |
Malvoisin Meunier | 07:09 |
Malvoisin Rue Des Virées | 07:11 |
Malvoisin Kewet | 07:12 |
Patignies Centre | 07:14 |
Patignies Chez Maillien | 07:15 |
Gedinne Institut Notre-Dame | 07:18 |
Gedinne Centre | 07:19 |
Gedinne Lycée | 07:20 |
Gedinne Terminus | 07:21 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 241 (Beauraing Rond-Point→Gedinne Terminus)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 241 route, Beauraing Rond-Point→Gedinne Terminus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beauraing Rond-Point station to Gedinne Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.