241 - Tarcento Centro Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Gemona Alta Piazza Giuseppe Garibaldi 9 | 06:49 | - | - |
Gemona Alta Via Carlo Caneva (Fronte 165, Carabinieri) | 06:51 | - | - |
Gemona Alta Via Bersaglio (Fronte Civico 63, Ex Latteria) | 06:52 | - | - |
Gemona Alta Via Bersaglio 122 (Vigili Del Fuoco) | 06:53 | - | - |
Gemona Largo Beorcje (Fronte Civico 4, Direzione Udine) | 06:54 | - | - |
Gemona Via Bariglaria (Fronte 162, Bivio Ospedale Dir.Udine) | 06:55 | - | - |
Gemona Via Roma (Autostazione) | 07:04 | 12:49 | 13:44 |
Gemona Via Battiferro (Fronte 18, Ospedale) | - | 12:45 | 13:40 |
Gemona Via Praviolai (Centro Studi Stallo Esterno) | - | 12:46 | - |
Gemona Via Praviolai (Centro Studi Stallo Interno) | - | - | 13:41 |
Gemona Via Piovega (Fronte Parco Giochi) | 07:06 | - | - |
Gemona Via Godo (Fronte Civico 232, Direzione Artegna) | 07:07 | - | - |
Gemona Via Uarbe (Fronte Civico 57, Direzione Artegna) | 07:08 | - | - |
Maniaglia Via Artegna (Fronte Civico 23, Direzione Artegna) | 07:09 | - | - |
Artegna Via Villa (Rotonda Salt, Direzione Udine) | 07:11 | - | - |
Gemona Via Osoppo (Fronte Civico 267, Semaforo Taboga) | - | 12:51 | 13:46 |
Artegna Via Nazionale 65 (Trattoria, Direzione Udine) | - | 12:55 | 13:49 |
Artegna Via Sottocastello (Fronte 74, Direzione Udine) | - | 12:57 | 13:51 |
Artegna Via Villa 116 (Centro, Direzione Udine) | 07:12 | 12:59 | 13:53 |
Artegna Via Udine (Fronte 25, Bivio Stazione FS Dir. Udine) | 07:14 | 13:00 | 13:54 |
Magnano In Riviera Via Marconi 69 (Dir.Tarcento), Setteponti | 07:15 | 13:01 | 13:55 |
Magnano In Riviera Piazza Urli 35 (Municipio, Dir.Tarcento) | 07:15 | 13:01 | 13:56 |
Magnano In Riviera Via Prampero 52 (Bar, Direzione Tarcento) | 07:16 | 13:02 | 13:57 |
Billerio Via Prampero (Fronte 83, Dir.Tarcento), Foranesi | 07:17 | 13:03 | 13:58 |
Billerio SP 117 (Fronte 9, Direzione Tarcento), Borgo Urana | 07:18 | 13:05 | 14:00 |
Tarcento Via Giuseppe Mazzini 25 (Aprato) | 07:20 | 13:06 | 14:01 |
Tarcento Piazza Libertà | 07:24 | 13:12 | 14:07 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gemona Via Roma (Autostazione) | 13:33 |
Gemona Via Battiferro (Fronte 18, Ospedale) | 13:27 |
Gemona Via Praviolai (Centro Studi Stallo Esterno) | 13:29 |
Gemona Via Osoppo (Fronte Civico 267, Semaforo Taboga) | 13:35 |
Artegna Via Nazionale 65 (Trattoria, Direzione Udine) | 13:39 |
Artegna Via Sottocastello (Fronte 74, Direzione Udine) | 13:41 |
Artegna Via Villa 149 (Centro, Direzione Gemona) | 13:43 |
Artegna Via Udine (Fronte 25, Bivio Stazione FS Dir. Udine) | 13:43 |
Magnano In Riviera Via Div. Julia 1 (Dir.Udine), Setteponti | 13:44 |
Tarcento Via Giuseppe Mazzini 25 (Aprato) | 13:50 |
Tarcento Piazza Libertà | 13:55 |
TPL FVG bus schedule - 241 (Tarcento Centro)
The TPL FVG bus schedule for the 241 route, Tarcento Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gemona Alta Piazza Giuseppe Garibaldi 9 station to Tarcento Piazza Libertà station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG schedule.