2429 TI GETÚLIO VARGAS / TI CDU - Via Altino Ventura Sentido Ti Cdu Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Caxangá 1465 | 05:45 | 06:31 | 07:50 | 09:30 | 12:35 | 15:30 | 16:55 |
Rua Gregório Júnior 122 | 05:46 | 06:32 | 07:51 | 09:31 | 12:36 | 15:31 | 16:56 |
Rua Souza Bandeira 178 | 05:46 | 06:32 | 07:52 | 09:32 | 12:36 | 15:32 | 16:57 |
Rua Odete Monteiro 66 | 05:47 | 06:33 | 07:53 | 09:33 | 12:37 | 15:33 | 16:58 |
Rua Pauini 3 | 05:48 | 06:34 | 07:54 | 09:34 | 12:38 | 15:34 | 16:59 |
Avenida Maurício De Nassau 450 | 05:48 | 06:34 | 07:54 | 09:34 | 12:38 | 15:34 | 16:59 |
Rua Luiz Carlos Guilherme 550 | 05:49 | 06:35 | 07:55 | 09:35 | 12:39 | 15:35 | 17:00 |
Avenida Maurício De Nassau 41 | 05:50 | 06:36 | 07:56 | 09:36 | 12:40 | 15:36 | 17:01 |
Rua Santa Lúcia, 141 | 05:51 | 06:37 | 07:58 | 09:38 | 12:41 | 15:38 | 17:03 |
Rua Doutor José Anastácio Da Silva Guimarães, 544 | 05:52 | 06:38 | 07:59 | 09:39 | 12:42 | 15:39 | 17:04 |
Rua Doutor José Anastácio Da Silva Guimarães, 410 | 05:52 | 06:38 | 08:00 | 09:40 | 12:43 | 15:40 | 17:05 |
Rua Leal De Barros, 471 | 05:53 | 06:39 | 08:00 | 09:40 | 12:43 | 15:40 | 17:05 |
Rua Leal De Barros | Terminal Monsenhor Fabrício | 05:53 | 06:39 | 08:01 | 09:41 | 12:44 | 15:41 | 17:06 |
Rua São Mateus, 1160 | 05:54 | 06:40 | 08:02 | 09:42 | 12:45 | 15:42 | 17:07 |
Estrada Do Barbalho | Casarão | 05:55 | 06:41 | 08:03 | 09:43 | 12:46 | 15:43 | 17:08 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 335 | 05:55 | 06:41 | 08:04 | 09:44 | 12:46 | 15:44 | 17:09 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 960 | 05:56 | 06:42 | 08:05 | 09:45 | 12:47 | 15:45 | 17:10 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 739 | 05:57 | 06:43 | 08:05 | 09:45 | 12:48 | 15:45 | 17:10 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 499 | 05:57 | 06:43 | 08:06 | 09:46 | 12:48 | 15:46 | 17:11 |
Av. Maurício De Nassau, 31 | 05:57 | 06:43 | 08:06 | 09:46 | 12:49 | 15:46 | 17:11 |
Avenida Maurício De Nassau, 442-580 | Fundação Altino Ventura | 05:58 | 06:44 | 08:07 | 09:47 | 12:49 | 15:47 | 17:12 |
Rua São Mateus, 443 | 05:59 | 06:45 | 08:08 | 09:48 | 12:50 | 15:48 | 17:13 |
Rua São Mateus, 3536 | 06:00 | 06:46 | 08:09 | 09:49 | 12:51 | 15:49 | 17:14 |
Estrada Do Barbalho 2 | 06:01 | 06:47 | 08:11 | 09:51 | 12:52 | 15:51 | 17:16 |
Avenida Caxangá 4164 | 06:01 | 06:47 | 08:12 | 09:52 | 12:53 | 15:52 | 17:17 |
Av. Luis De Lacerda, 215 | 06:02 | 06:48 | 08:12 | 09:52 | 12:54 | 15:52 | 17:17 |
Rua Ministro João Alberto 76 | 06:03 | 06:49 | 08:13 | 09:53 | 12:54 | 15:53 | 17:18 |
Terminal Integrado Cdu | 06:04 | 06:50 | 08:14 | 09:54 | 12:55 | 15:54 | 17:19 |
Avenida Caxangá, 4251a | 06:04 | 06:50 | 08:15 | 09:55 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 17:20 |
Av. Professor Joaquim Cavalcanti (Br-101), 122 - Pista Lateral | 06:04 | 06:50 | 08:15 | 09:55 | 12:56 | 15:55 | 17:20 |
Rua Quipapá, 201 | 06:05 | 06:51 | 08:16 | 09:56 | 12:56 | 15:56 | 17:21 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 496-546 | 06:05 | 06:51 | 08:16 | 09:56 | 12:57 | 15:56 | 17:21 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 732-816 | 06:06 | 06:52 | 08:17 | 09:57 | 12:58 | 15:57 | 17:22 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 960 | 06:06 | 06:52 | 08:18 | 09:58 | 12:58 | 15:58 | 17:23 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 1194 | 06:07 | 06:53 | 08:18 | 09:58 | 12:59 | 15:58 | 17:23 |
Estrada Do Barbalho, 1555 | 06:07 | 06:53 | 08:19 | 09:59 | 12:59 | 15:59 | 17:24 |
Rua São Mateus, 1160 | 06:08 | 06:54 | 08:20 | 10:00 | 13:00 | 16:00 | 17:25 |
Rua Leal De Barros, 332 | 06:09 | 06:55 | 08:21 | 10:01 | 13:01 | 16:01 | 17:26 |
Rua Leal De Barros, 524 | 06:09 | 06:55 | 08:22 | 10:02 | 13:02 | 16:02 | 17:27 |
Rua Doutor José Anastácio Da Silva Guimarães, 405 | 06:10 | 06:56 | 08:23 | 10:02 | 13:02 | 16:03 | 17:28 |
Rua Barão Da Soledade, 334 | 06:10 | 06:56 | 08:23 | 10:03 | 13:03 | 16:03 | 17:28 |
Rua Santa Lúcia, 182 | 06:11 | 06:57 | 08:24 | 10:04 | 13:04 | 16:04 | 17:29 |
Rua Álvares Píres 7 | 06:12 | 06:58 | 08:26 | 10:05 | 13:05 | 16:06 | 17:31 |
Rua Luiz Carlos Guilherme 129 | 06:14 | 07:00 | 08:28 | 10:06 | 13:06 | 16:08 | 17:33 |
Rua Doutor João Lacerda 285 | 06:14 | 07:01 | 08:28 | 10:07 | 13:07 | 16:08 | 17:33 |
Rua 10 De Novembro 158 | 06:15 | 07:01 | 08:29 | 10:08 | 13:08 | 16:09 | 17:34 |
Terminal Integrado Getúlio Vargas | 05:45 | 06:31 | 07:50 | 09:30 | 12:35 | 15:30 | 16:55 |
Grande Recife bus schedule - 2429 TI GETÚLIO VARGAS / TI CDU (Via Altino Ventura Sentido Ti Cdu)
The Grande Recife bus schedule for the 2429 TI GETÚLIO VARGAS / TI CDU route, Via Altino Ventura Sentido Ti Cdu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Integrado Getúlio Vargas station to Terminal Integrado Getúlio Vargas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Recife schedule.
2429 TI GETÚLIO VARGAS / TI CDU Alternative Directions Schedules
- 2429 TI GETÚLIO VARGAS / TI CDU Schedule - Via Praça Cordislândia Sentido Ti Getúlio Vargas
- 2429 TI GETÚLIO VARGAS / TI CDU Schedule - Via Altino Ventura Sentido Ti Getúlio Vargas
- 2429 TI GETÚLIO VARGAS / TI CDU Schedule - Via Praça Cordislândia Sentido Ti Cdu
- 2429 TI GETÚLIO VARGAS / TI CDU Schedule - Via Jardim Santa Helena