25 - Arlon Clinique→Heinsch Monument Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arlon Clinique | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 17:50 |
Arlon Gare Urbain | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 17:53 |
Arlon XXV Août | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 17:56 |
Arlon Sq Astrid - R De Bastogne | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 17:57 |
Arlon Isma | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 17:58 |
Arlon Tec - Rue De Bastogne | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 18:00 |
Arlon Waschbour | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 18:02 |
Viville Lavoir | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 18:04 |
Viville Eglise | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 18:05 |
Freylange Rue De Viville | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 18:07 |
Freylange Eglise | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 18:08 |
Freylange Avenue De Pforzheim | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 18:08 |
Freylange Ecole | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 18:09 |
Freylange Rue du Panorama | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 18:10 |
Heinsch Monument | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 18:11 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 25 (Arlon Clinique→Heinsch Monument)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 25 route, Arlon Clinique→Heinsch Monument, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arlon Clinique station to Heinsch Monument station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.