25 - Bois-D'Haine Brique D'Or→La Louviere Bas De Baume Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bois-D'Haine Brique D'Or | 07:20 |
Bois-D'Haine Rue Basse | 07:21 |
Bois-D'Haine L. Lateau | 07:23 |
Bois-D'Haine Place De L'Eglise | 07:24 |
Bois-D'Haine Ville Basse | 07:25 |
Bois-D'Haine Noir Cerisier | 07:26 |
Bois-D'Haine Rue Des Bois | 07:27 |
La Croyere Petite Suisse | 07:28 |
La Croyere Rue Des 25 Francs | 07:29 |
La Croyere Cité Astrid | 07:30 |
La Croyere Rue Deberghe | 07:31 |
La Croyere Rue Parmentier | 07:32 |
La Louviere Rue Piérard | 07:33 |
La Louviere Grattine | 07:34 |
La Louviere Hocquet | 07:37 |
La Louviere Place Maugrétout | 07:39 |
La Louviere Kéramis | 07:40 |
La Louviere Place Mansart | 07:42 |
La Louviere Rue du Parc | 07:44 |
La Louviere Gendarmerie | 07:46 |
La Louviere Bas De Baume | 07:47 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 25 (Bois-D'Haine Brique D'Or→La Louviere Bas De Baume)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 25 route, Bois-D'Haine Brique D'Or→La Louviere Bas De Baume, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bois-D'Haine Brique D'Or station to La Louviere Bas De Baume station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.