25
25 - Cottbus Hauptbahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tagebau Jänschwalde Busbahnhof | - | - | 06:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kathlow Abzweig Zur Mühle | - | - | 06:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Roggosen Wendeplatz | 05:21 | 05:44 | - | 06:51 | 07:56 | - | - | - | 17:35 | 19:50 |
Roggosen Feuerwehrdepot | - | - | - | - | 07:57 | - | - | - | 17:36 | 19:51 |
Roggosen Ost | 05:22 | 05:45 | - | 06:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sergen Ausbau | 05:24 | 05:48 | - | 06:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sergen am Schloßteich | 05:25 | 05:49 | - | 06:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sergen Kirche | 05:26 | 05:50 | - | 06:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gablenz Denkmal | 05:28 | 05:52 | - | 06:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Komptendorf Wendeplatz | 05:31 | 05:56 | - | 07:03 | 08:01 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 17:40 | - |
Komptendorf West | 05:32 | 05:57 | - | 07:04 | 08:02 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 17:41 | - |
Laubsdorf Ausbau | 05:33 | 05:58 | - | - | 08:03 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 17:42 | - |
Drieschnitz Denkmal | - | - | - | 07:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Drieschnitz Sportplatz | - | - | - | 07:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kahsel Fließweg | - | - | - | 07:09 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kahsel Siedlung | - | - | - | 07:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Laubsdorf Heideschänke | - | - | - | 07:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Laubsdorf Denkmal | 05:35 | 06:00 | - | 07:14 | 08:05 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 17:44 | - |
Laubsdorf Schule | 05:36 | 06:01 | - | 07:15 | 08:06 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 17:45 | - |
Neuhausen (Spn) Ausbau | 05:37 | 06:02 | - | 07:16 | 08:07 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 17:46 | - |
Neuhausen (Spn) Schmiede | 05:39 | 06:04 | - | 07:18 | 08:09 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 17:48 | - |
Neuhausen (Spn) Bahnhof | 05:40 | 06:05 | - | 07:19 | 08:10 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 17:49 | - |
Neuhausen (Spn) Nord | 05:41 | 06:06 | - | 07:20 | 08:11 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 17:50 | - |
Koppatz Frauendorfer Str. | 05:42 | 06:08 | - | 07:22 | 08:13 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:52 | 19:55 |
Frauendorf Waldstr. | 05:44 | 06:12 | 06:45 | 07:26 | 08:17 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:56 | 19:59 |
Frauendorf Nord | 05:45 | 06:13 | 06:46 | 07:27 | 08:18 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:57 | 20:00 |
Cottbus Kiekebusch Friedhof | 05:47 | 06:16 | 06:48 | 07:30 | 08:21 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 18:00 | 20:03 |
Cottbus Kiekebusch Alte Schule | 05:48 | 06:17 | 06:49 | 07:31 | 08:22 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 18:01 | - |
Cottbus Büdnerstr. | 05:49 | 06:18 | 06:49 | 07:32 | 08:23 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 18:02 | 20:05 |
Cottbus Madlow | 05:50 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:35 | 08:26 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 18:05 | 20:08 |
Cottbus Hänchener Str. | - | - | - | 07:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cottbus Hölderlinstr. | - | - | - | 07:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cottbus Chopinstr. | - | - | - | 07:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cottbus Sachsendorf Hegelstr. | - | - | - | 07:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cottbus Zielona-Gora-Str. | - | - | - | 07:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cottbus Heinrich-Mann-Str. | - | - | - | 07:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cottbus Kleiststr. | - | - | - | 07:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cottbus Uhlandstr. | - | - | - | 07:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cottbus Spreestr. | 05:52 | 06:24 | 06:53 | 07:45 | 08:29 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 18:08 | 20:11 |
Cottbus Ringstr. | 05:53 | 06:25 | 06:54 | 07:46 | 08:30 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 18:09 | 20:12 |
Cottbus Südeck | 05:54 | 06:26 | 06:55 | 07:47 | 08:31 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 18:10 | 20:13 |
Cottbus Vom-Stein-Str. | 05:55 | 06:27 | 06:56 | 07:48 | 08:32 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 18:11 | 20:14 |
Cottbus Sportzentrum | 05:57 | 06:29 | 06:57 | 07:50 | 08:34 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 18:13 | 20:16 |
Cottbus Ottilienstr. | 05:58 | 06:30 | 06:58 | 07:51 | 08:35 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 18:14 | 20:17 |
Cottbus Stadtring | 05:59 | 06:32 | 07:00 | 07:53 | 08:37 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 18:16 | 20:19 |
Cottbus Hauptbahnhof | 06:01 | 06:34 | 07:01 | 07:55 | 08:39 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 18:18 | 20:21 |
Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule - 25 (Cottbus Hauptbahnhof)
The Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule for the 25 route, Cottbus Hauptbahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tagebau Jänschwalde Busbahnhof station to Cottbus Hauptbahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule.