25
25 - Roggosen Wendeplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cottbus Hauptbahnhof | 05:54 | 06:21 | - | 09:19 | 13:16 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 17:05 | 19:07 |
Cottbus Weinbergstr. | 05:56 | 06:23 | - | 09:21 | 13:18 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 17:07 | 19:09 |
Cottbus Ottilienstr. | 05:57 | 06:24 | - | 09:22 | 13:19 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 17:08 | 19:10 |
Cottbus Sportzentrum | 05:58 | 06:25 | - | 09:23 | 13:20 | 14:09 | 15:10 | 17:09 | 19:11 |
Cottbus Vom-Stein-Str. | 06:00 | 06:27 | - | 09:25 | 13:22 | 14:11 | 15:12 | 17:11 | 19:13 |
Cottbus Südeck | 06:01 | 06:28 | - | 09:26 | 13:23 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 17:12 | 19:14 |
Cottbus Ringstr. | 06:02 | 06:29 | - | 09:27 | 13:24 | 14:13 | 15:14 | 17:13 | 19:15 |
Cottbus Spreestr. | 06:03 | 06:30 | - | 09:28 | 13:25 | 14:14 | 15:15 | 17:14 | 19:16 |
Cottbus Uhlandstr. | - | - | - | - | 13:26 | 14:15 | 15:16 | - | - |
Cottbus Kleiststr. | - | - | - | - | 13:27 | 14:16 | 15:17 | - | - |
Cottbus Heinrich-Mann-Str. | - | - | - | - | 13:28 | 14:17 | 15:18 | - | - |
Cottbus Gelsenkirchener Platz | - | - | - | - | 13:29 | 14:18 | 15:19 | - | - |
Cottbus Zielona-Gora-Str. | - | - | - | - | 13:32 | 14:21 | 15:22 | - | - |
Cottbus Sachsendorf Hegelstr. | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:22 | - | - |
Cottbus Chopinstr. | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:23 | - | - |
Cottbus Hölderlinstr. | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:23 | - | - |
Cottbus Hänchener Str. | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:24 | - | - |
Cottbus Groß Gaglow Schule | - | - | - | - | 13:36 | 14:25 | - | - | - |
Cottbus Madlow | 06:06 | 06:33 | 07:26 | 09:31 | 13:41 | 14:30 | 15:26 | 17:17 | 19:19 |
Cottbus Büdnerstr. | 06:09 | 06:36 | 07:29 | 09:34 | 13:44 | 14:33 | 15:29 | 17:20 | 19:22 |
Cottbus Kiekebusch Alte Schule | 06:10 | 06:37 | 07:30 | 09:35 | 13:45 | 14:34 | 15:30 | 17:21 | 19:23 |
Cottbus Kiekebusch Friedhof | 06:11 | 06:38 | 07:31 | 09:36 | 13:46 | 14:35 | 15:31 | 17:22 | 19:24 |
Frauendorf Nord | 06:14 | 06:41 | 07:34 | 09:39 | 13:49 | 14:38 | 15:34 | 17:25 | 19:27 |
Frauendorf Waldstr. | 06:15 | 06:42 | 07:35 | 09:40 | 13:50 | 14:39 | 15:35 | 17:26 | 19:28 |
Koppatz Frauendorfer Str. | 06:19 | 06:46 | 07:39 | 09:44 | 13:54 | 14:43 | 15:39 | 17:30 | 19:32 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Nord | - | - | 07:41 | - | 13:56 | 14:45 | 15:41 | - | 19:34 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Bahnhof | - | - | 07:42 | - | 13:57 | 14:46 | 15:42 | - | 19:35 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Schmiede | - | - | 07:43 | - | 13:58 | 14:47 | 15:43 | - | 19:36 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Ausbau | - | - | 07:45 | - | 14:00 | 14:49 | 15:45 | - | 19:38 |
Laubsdorf Schule | - | - | 07:46 | - | 14:01 | 14:50 | 15:46 | - | 19:39 |
Laubsdorf Denkmal | - | - | 07:47 | - | 14:02 | 14:51 | 15:47 | - | 19:40 |
Laubsdorf Ausbau | - | - | 07:49 | - | 14:04 | 14:53 | 15:49 | - | 19:42 |
Komptendorf West | - | - | 07:50 | - | 14:05 | 14:54 | 15:50 | - | 19:43 |
Komptendorf Wendeplatz | - | - | 07:51 | - | 14:06 | 14:55 | 15:51 | - | 19:44 |
Roggosen Feuerwehrdepot | 06:23 | 06:50 | 07:55 | 09:48 | 14:10 | 14:59 | 15:55 | 17:34 | 19:48 |
Roggosen Wendeplatz | 06:24 | 06:51 | 07:56 | 09:49 | 14:11 | 15:00 | 15:56 | 17:35 | 19:49 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Cottbus Neuhausener Weg | 09:44 | 13:44 | 17:44 |
Koppatz Hauptstr. | 09:47 | 13:47 | 17:47 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Nord | 09:49 | 13:49 | 17:49 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Bahnhof | 09:50 | 13:50 | 17:50 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Schmiede | 09:51 | 13:51 | 17:51 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Ausbau | 09:53 | 13:53 | 17:53 |
Laubsdorf Schule | 09:54 | 13:54 | 17:54 |
Laubsdorf Denkmal | 09:55 | 13:55 | 17:55 |
Laubsdorf Ausbau | 09:57 | 13:57 | 17:57 |
Komptendorf West | 09:58 | 13:58 | 17:58 |
Komptendorf Wendeplatz | 09:59 | 13:59 | 17:59 |
Roggosen Feuerwehrdepot | 10:01 | 14:01 | 18:01 |
Roggosen Wendeplatz | 10:02 | 14:02 | 18:02 |
Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule - 25 (Roggosen Wendeplatz)
The Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule for the 25 route, Roggosen Wendeplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cottbus Hauptbahnhof station to Roggosen Wendeplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule.