25 - Ponte Rosso Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pratolino | 12:19 | - | - | 19:33 | - |
Uccellatoio Del Sole | 12:19 | - | - | 19:33 | - |
Uccellatoio Scuole | 12:20 | - | - | 19:34 | - |
Uccellatoio Garena | 12:20 | - | - | 19:34 | - |
Uccellatoio Fontesecca | 12:21 | - | - | 19:35 | - |
Banti Bolognese | 12:22 | - | - | 19:36 | - |
Bolognese Di Castiglioni | 12:23 | - | - | 19:37 | - |
Bolognese Di Bellosguardo | 12:24 | - | - | 19:38 | - |
Bolognese 34 | 12:25 | - | - | 19:39 | - |
Pian Di San Bartolo | - | 12:44 | 18:52 | - | 00:50 |
Pian Di San Bartolo | 12:26 | 12:44 | 18:52 | 19:40 | 00:50 |
Bolognese Trespiano | 12:27 | 12:45 | 18:53 | 19:41 | 00:51 |
Bolognese Ss65 | 12:27 | 12:45 | 18:53 | 19:41 | 00:51 |
Bolognese Santa Lucia | 12:28 | 12:46 | 18:54 | 19:42 | 00:52 |
Bolognese Dei Massoni | 12:28 | 12:47 | 18:55 | 19:42 | 00:52 |
Bolognese 22 | 12:29 | 12:48 | 18:56 | 19:43 | 00:53 |
Bolognese Vecchia | 12:30 | 12:48 | 18:56 | 19:44 | 00:54 |
Bolognese Vecchia 06 | 12:30 | 12:49 | 18:57 | 19:44 | 00:54 |
Bolognese Vecchia 04 | 12:31 | 12:50 | 18:58 | 19:45 | 00:55 |
La Lastra | 12:32 | 12:51 | 18:59 | 19:46 | 00:56 |
Bolognese Di Careggi | 12:33 | 12:52 | 18:59 | 19:46 | 00:56 |
Bolognese Poggiolino | 12:33 | 12:52 | 19:00 | 19:47 | 00:56 |
Bolognese San Marco Vecchio | 12:34 | 12:53 | 19:01 | 19:48 | 00:57 |
Bolognese Trieste | 12:36 | 12:55 | 19:02 | 19:49 | 00:58 |
Bolognese Villa Triste | 12:36 | 12:55 | 19:02 | 19:49 | 00:58 |
Trento Orti Di Parnaso | 12:37 | 12:56 | 19:03 | 19:50 | 00:59 |
Bolognese Ponte Rosso | 12:38 | 12:57 | 19:04 | 19:51 | 00:59 |
Ponte Rosso | 12:39 | 12:58 | 19:05 | 19:52 | 01:00 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Pratolino | 12:10 | 19:54 | - |
Uccellatoio Del Sole | 12:10 | 19:54 | - |
Uccellatoio Scuole | 12:11 | 19:55 | - |
Uccellatoio Garena | 12:11 | 19:55 | - |
Uccellatoio Fontesecca | 12:12 | 19:56 | - |
Banti Bolognese | 12:13 | 19:57 | - |
Bolognese Di Castiglioni | 12:14 | 19:58 | - |
Bolognese Di Bellosguardo | 12:15 | 19:59 | - |
Bolognese 34 | 12:16 | 20:00 | - |
Pian Di San Bartolo | - | - | 00:50 |
Pian Di San Bartolo | 12:17 | 20:01 | 00:50 |
Bolognese Trespiano | 12:18 | 20:02 | 00:51 |
Bolognese Ss65 | 12:18 | 20:02 | 00:51 |
Bolognese Santa Lucia | 12:19 | 20:03 | 00:52 |
Bolognese Dei Massoni | 12:19 | 20:03 | 00:52 |
Bolognese 22 | 12:20 | 20:04 | 00:53 |
Bolognese Vecchia | 12:21 | 20:05 | 00:54 |
Bolognese Vecchia 06 | 12:21 | 20:05 | 00:54 |
Bolognese Vecchia 04 | 12:22 | 20:06 | 00:55 |
La Lastra | 12:23 | 20:07 | 00:56 |
Bolognese Di Careggi | 12:23 | 20:08 | 00:56 |
Bolognese Poggiolino | 12:24 | 20:08 | 00:56 |
Bolognese San Marco Vecchio | 12:25 | 20:09 | 00:57 |
Bolognese Trieste | 12:26 | 20:11 | 00:58 |
Bolognese Villa Triste | 12:26 | 20:11 | 00:58 |
Trento Orti Di Parnaso | 12:27 | 20:12 | 00:59 |
Bolognese Ponte Rosso | 12:28 | 20:13 | 00:59 |
Ponte Rosso | 12:29 | 20:14 | 01:00 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 25 (Ponte Rosso)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 25 route, Ponte Rosso, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pratolino station to Ponte Rosso station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 25, from Vaglia to Firenze, daily at midnight.