25 - Schivenoglia Schedule Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Bigattera 13:20 Mantova Ipsia 13:30 Nenni 13:32 Mantova Risorgimento 13:35 Stadio 13:37 Cerese 13:44 Parenza Bivio 13:46 Pietole 13:47 Mattarella Bivio 13:48 Forcello 13:49 Palazzina 13:49 S. Biagio 13:50 Botteghino - Strada Virgiliana 14:10 Bugno Martino - Trattoria 14:12 Bugno Martino - Virgiliana 14:14 Loghino Paradiso 14:15 Quistello - Via Martiri Di Belfiore 14:17 Quistello - Via Sordello 14:19 Belvedere 14:23 S. Rocco Bivio 14:25 S. Rocco - Piazza Stazione 14:26 Livelli Bivio 14:28 Corte Commenda 14:30 Corte Bugnolo Nuovo 14:32 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Cantone 14:33 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Roncada 14:34 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Arrigona 14:35 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Arrigona (Pesa) 14:35 Cappelletta 14:36 Ca' Bianca 14:37 Dosso - Via San Giovanni 14:39 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via S. Giovanni 14:40 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 14 14:40 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 122 14:41 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 199 14:42 Botteghino 14:43 Brazzuolo 14:43 Boline 14:44 Schivenoglia - Via Garibaldi 14:45
Wednesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Bigattera 14:17 Mantova Ipsia 14:22 Nenni 14:24 Mantova Risorgimento 14:27 Stadio 14:29 Cerese 14:36 Parenza Bivio 14:38 Pietole 14:39 Mattarella Bivio 14:40 Forcello 14:41 Palazzina 14:41 S. Biagio 14:42 Botteghino - Strada Virgiliana 15:02 Bugno Martino - Trattoria 15:04 Bugno Martino - Virgiliana 15:06 Loghino Paradiso 15:07 Quistello - Via Martiri Di Belfiore 15:09 Quistello - Via Sordello 15:11 Belvedere 15:15 S. Rocco Bivio 15:17 S. Rocco - Piazza Stazione 15:18 Livelli Bivio 15:20 Corte Commenda 15:22 Corte Bugnolo Nuovo 15:24 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Cantone 15:25 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Roncada 15:26 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Arrigona 15:27 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Arrigona (Pesa) 15:27 Cappelletta 15:28 Ca' Bianca 15:29 Dosso - Via San Giovanni 15:31 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via S. Giovanni 15:32 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 14 15:32 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 122 15:33 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 199 15:34 Botteghino 15:35 Brazzuolo 15:35 Boline 15:36 Schivenoglia - Via Garibaldi 15:37
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 S. Benedetto Po - Via D'Annunzio 14:28 15:28 S. Benedetto Po - Via Roma 14:29 15:29 Botteghino - Strada Virgiliana 14:32 15:32 Bugno Martino - Trattoria 14:34 15:34 Bugno Martino - Virgiliana 14:36 15:36 Loghino Paradiso 14:37 15:37 Quistello - Via Martiri Di Belfiore 14:38 15:38 Quistello - Via Sordello 14:40 15:40 Belvedere 14:44 15:44 S. Rocco Bivio 14:46 15:46 S. Rocco - Piazza Stazione 14:47 15:47 Livelli Bivio 14:49 15:49 Corte Commenda 14:51 15:51 Corte Bugnolo Nuovo 14:53 15:53 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Cantone 14:54 15:54 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Roncada 14:55 15:55 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Arrigona 14:56 15:56 S. Giacomo Delle Segnate - Via Arrigona (Pesa) 14:56 15:56 Cappelletta 14:57 15:57 Ca' Bianca 14:58 15:58 Dosso - Via San Giovanni 15:00 16:00 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via S. Giovanni 15:01 16:01 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 14 15:01 16:01 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 122 15:02 16:02 S. Giovanni Del Dosso - Via Roma 199 15:03 16:03 Botteghino 15:04 16:04 Brazzuolo 15:04 16:04 Boline 15:05 16:05 Schivenoglia - Via Garibaldi 15:06 16:06
APAM bus schedule - 25 (Schivenoglia) The APAM bus schedule for the 25 route, Schivenoglia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bigattera station to Schivenoglia - Via Garibaldi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 25, from San Benedetto Po to Schivenoglia, daily at midnight.
Last updated on May 31, 2024
25 Alternative Directions Schedules