25
25 - S. Pedro Fins (Igreja) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobreiro / Maia (Plaza) | 08:30 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 14:35 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 18:45 |
Fórum Maia | 08:30 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 14:35 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 18:45 |
Ferreira da Cruz | 08:31 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 14:36 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 18:46 |
Altino Coelho | 08:32 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 14:36 | 16:16 | 17:02 | 18:47 |
Pinta | 08:32 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 14:37 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 18:47 |
Aquilino Ribeiro | 08:33 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 14:38 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 18:48 |
Hipermercado | 08:34 | 09:34 | 11:04 | - | - | 17:04 | 18:49 |
Velha de Mandim | 08:34 | 09:34 | 11:04 | 14:39 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 18:49 |
Rua Bernardino Machado | 08:35 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 14:40 | 16:20 | 17:05 | 18:50 |
Cruz. Serafim da Cruz | 08:36 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 14:40 | 16:20 | 17:06 | 18:51 |
Travessa Estevão de Oliveira Maia | 08:37 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 14:41 | 16:21 | 17:07 | 18:52 |
Junta Freguesia Gondim | 08:40 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 14:43 | 16:23 | 17:10 | 18:55 |
Campo Futebol Gondim | 08:41 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 14:43 | 16:23 | 17:11 | 18:56 |
Igreja Gondim | 08:41 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 14:44 | 16:24 | 17:11 | 18:56 |
Alzira J. Magalhães | 08:42 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 14:44 | 16:24 | 17:12 | 18:57 |
Igreja (Cruz. Diagonal) | 08:43 | 09:43 | 11:13 | 14:45 | 16:25 | 17:13 | 18:58 |
Arquinho | 08:43 | 09:43 | 11:13 | 14:45 | 16:25 | 17:13 | 18:58 |
Porto Bom | 08:44 | 09:44 | 11:14 | 14:45 | 16:25 | 17:14 | 18:59 |
Liberdade | 08:45 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 14:46 | 16:26 | 17:15 | 19:00 |
Nova de Frejufe | 08:46 | 09:46 | 11:16 | 14:46 | 16:26 | 17:16 | 19:01 |
Largo Frejufe | 08:47 | 09:47 | 11:17 | 14:47 | 16:27 | 17:17 | 19:02 |
Via Diagonal | 08:48 | 09:48 | 11:18 | 14:47 | 16:27 | 17:18 | 19:03 |
Sra. da Caridade | 08:50 | 09:50 | 11:20 | 14:48 | 16:28 | 17:20 | 19:05 |
Cesário Verde | 08:51 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 14:49 | 16:29 | 17:21 | 19:06 |
Xisto | 08:52 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 14:50 | 16:30 | 17:22 | 19:07 |
Nogueira (Complexo Desportivo) | 08:53 | 09:53 | 11:23 | 14:51 | 16:31 | 17:23 | 19:08 |
União Nogueirense | 08:53 | 09:53 | 11:23 | 14:51 | 16:31 | 17:23 | 19:08 |
Dr. Augusto Martins | 08:54 | 09:54 | 11:24 | 14:52 | 16:32 | 17:24 | 19:09 |
Nogueira (Junta de Freguesia) | 08:55 | 09:55 | 11:25 | 14:53 | 16:33 | 17:25 | 19:10 |
Igreja Nogueira | 08:57 | 09:57 | 11:27 | 14:55 | 16:35 | 17:27 | 19:12 |
Carvalho | 08:57 | 09:57 | 11:27 | 14:55 | 16:35 | 17:27 | 19:12 |
Devesa | 08:58 | 09:58 | 11:28 | 14:56 | 16:36 | 17:28 | 19:13 |
Álvaro Moutinho das Neves | 08:58 | 09:58 | 11:28 | 14:56 | 16:36 | 17:28 | 19:13 |
Taim | 08:59 | 09:59 | 11:29 | 14:57 | 16:37 | 17:29 | 19:14 |
Junta Freguesia Silva Escura | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:30 | 14:58 | 16:38 | 17:30 | 19:15 |
Alexandre Herculano | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:30 | 14:58 | 16:38 | 17:30 | 19:15 |
António Ferreira da Silva | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 14:58 | 16:38 | 17:31 | 19:16 |
Viaduto | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:32 | 14:59 | 16:39 | 17:32 | 19:17 |
Cardosas | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:32 | 14:59 | 16:39 | 17:32 | 19:17 |
Apeadeiro | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 15:00 | 16:40 | 17:33 | 19:18 |
S. Frutuoso | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 15:00 | 16:40 | 17:33 | 19:18 |
Igreja Folgosa | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:35 | 15:01 | 16:41 | 17:35 | 19:20 |
Agra | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 15:02 | 16:42 | 17:36 | 19:21 |
Central | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 15:03 | 16:43 | 17:37 | 19:22 |
Central de Arcos | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 15:04 | 16:44 | 17:38 | 19:23 |
Escola Primária | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:39 | 15:05 | 16:45 | 17:39 | 19:24 |
R. Leandro | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:40 | 15:06 | 16:46 | 17:40 | 19:25 |
Igreja (S. P. Fins) | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:42 | 15:08 | 16:48 | 17:42 | 19:27 |
Maia Transportes Bus schedule - 25 (S. Pedro Fins (Igreja))
The Maia Transportes Bus schedule for the 25 route, S. Pedro Fins (Igreja), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sobreiro / Maia (Plaza) station to Igreja (S. P. Fins) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Maia Transportes schedule. We update the schedule of 25, from Cidade da Maia to São Pedro Fins, daily at midnight.