250 - Stryn Via Hellesylt Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stranda Kai | 06:58 |
Sløgstad | 06:58 |
Ringstad | 06:59 |
Stranda Bedehus | 07:00 |
Ringstadkrysset Øst | 07:01 |
Ringstadkrysset Vest | 07:02 |
Korsbakken | 07:04 |
Sve | 07:08 |
Habostad Nord | 07:09 |
Habostad Sør | 07:11 |
Helstad Skule | 07:13 |
Helstad | 07:14 |
Rødset | 07:16 |
Slettvoll | 07:19 |
Fjørstad Nord | 07:21 |
Fjørstad Sør | 07:22 |
Overvoll | 07:25 |
Røyr | 07:28 |
Helgesvingen | 07:38 |
Hellesylt Sør | 07:40 |
Ringdal | 07:42 |
Tryggestad | 07:45 |
Tronstad | 07:48 |
Røyrhus Bru | 07:50 |
Kjelstadli | 07:53 |
Støverstein | 07:56 |
Støverstein Vest | 07:56 |
Honndøla Bru | 08:00 |
Raftevoll | 08:02 |
Indre Haugen Aust | 08:03 |
Indre Haugen | 08:04 |
Brendefur Aust | 08:05 |
Brendefur | 08:06 |
Solheim | 08:08 |
Bakke | 08:09 |
Rygg | 08:11 |
Espe Aust | 08:12 |
Espe | 08:14 |
Kroken | 08:15 |
Fannemel Kryss | 08:18 |
Fannemel | 08:19 |
Gausemel Aust | 08:21 |
Gausemel | 08:22 |
Tomasgard Kryss | 08:23 |
Lødøen | 08:25 |
Hornindal Skule E39 | 08:27 |
Grodås | 08:30 |
Grodås Urdene | 08:31 |
Svor | 08:33 |
Kjøsatunnelen | 08:36 |
Kjøs | 08:38 |
Kjøs Bru | 08:40 |
Jutdalen Kryss | 08:43 |
Øyebakken | 08:44 |
Sindre Kryss | 08:47 |
Haugen | 08:49 |
Isbakken | 08:52 |
Langeset | 08:55 |
Langesethøgda | 08:58 |
Vegtun | 09:00 |
Svarstad Kryss | 09:03 |
Vinsrygg Kryss | 09:05 |
Lunde | 09:08 |
Heststoda | 09:10 |
Grønevik | 09:12 |
Stryn Rutebilstasjon | 09:15 |
FRAM bus schedule - 250 (Stryn Via Hellesylt)
The FRAM bus schedule for the 250 route, Stryn Via Hellesylt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stranda Kai station to Stryn Rutebilstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule.
250 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven-Stranda Via Magerholm
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven-Ikornnes Om Brua
- 250 Schedule - Roundtrip Hellesylt-Geiranger
- 250 Schedule - Stryn Via Sykkylven-Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven
- 250 Schedule - Hellesylt-Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven Via Moa-Magerholm
- 250 Schedule - Ålesund
- 250 Schedule - Ålesund Via Sykkylven
- 250 Schedule - Stranda Via Moa-Magerholm-Sykkylven
- 250 Schedule - Ålesund Via Hellesylt-Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven Via Hellesylt-Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Stranda Via Sykkylven