250
250 - Stranda Via Moa-Magerholm-Sykkylven Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ålesund Rutebilstasjon | 09:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Blixvalen | 09:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Nørvegata Vest | 09:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Kolvikbakken | 09:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Leitesvingen | 09:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Hauaplassen | 09:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Campus Ålesund | 09:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Nørvasund | 09:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Lerstadtoppen | 09:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Martingjerdet | 09:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Lerstadnakken | 09:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Broa I Breivika | 09:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Rødalsvegen | 09:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Moavegen | 09:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Moa Trafikkterminal | 09:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
Spjelkavikskiftet | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Spjelkavik Sentrum | 09:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Porten | 09:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Myrabakken | 09:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Spilka | 09:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Blindheimsbreivika | 09:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Blindheimsskiftet | 09:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Blindheimssenteret | 09:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Blindheimshallen | 09:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Hatlehol Gravsted | 09:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Puskhola | 09:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Flisneskrysset | 09:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Flisnes | 09:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Flisnes Barnehage | 10:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Storfjordvegen | 10:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Ludvikdalen | 10:03 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Emblemsvåg | 10:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Røssevollkrysset | 10:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Emblem | 10:06 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Emblem Bedehus | 10:07 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Østrem | 10:08 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Akslen | 10:10 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Leirajordet | 10:11 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Pehagen | 10:12 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Magerholm Ferjekai | 10:13 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Sykkylven Ferjekai | 10:16 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Ørsneset | 10:17 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Hjellegjerde | 10:19 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Ullavik | 10:20 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Sykkylven | 10:23 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Klokkerhaugen Nord | 10:24 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Klokkerhaugen Syd | 10:25 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Sykkylven Bensinstasjon | 10:26 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Vik Syd | 10:27 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Blindheim | 10:28 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Tynes | 10:30 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Tynesstranda | 10:32 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Tynesstranda Sør | 10:33 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Tandstad Nord | 10:35 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Tandstad | 10:36 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Tandstad Indre | 10:38 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Tandstad Skule | 10:40 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Straumgjerde | 10:41 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Straumgjerde Sør | 10:42 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Fet Gamlevegen | 10:45 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Velle Nord | 10:47 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Velle | 10:48 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Velle Sør | 10:49 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Velledalen Montessoriskule | 10:51 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Brunstad | 10:52 | 19:02 | 20:01 |
Brunstad Bedehus | 10:53 | 19:03 | 20:02 |
Hjorthol | 10:54 | 19:05 | 20:04 |
Brudevoll | 10:56 | 19:07 | 20:05 |
Hole | 10:58 | 19:09 | 20:07 |
Hole Øst | 10:59 | 19:10 | 20:08 |
Lade Nedre | 11:00 | 19:12 | 20:09 |
Lade | 11:01 | 19:13 | 20:10 |
Drotninghaug | 11:04 | 19:16 | 20:12 |
Fjellseterskiftet | 11:05 | 19:18 | 20:14 |
Svartevatnet | 11:08 | 19:21 | 20:16 |
Strandafjellet | 11:11 | 19:24 | 20:19 |
Storgjerdet | 11:14 | 19:28 | 20:22 |
Ødegårdskiftet | 11:16 | 19:29 | 20:23 |
Stranda Vgs. | 11:16 | 19:30 | 20:24 |
Ringstadkrysset Øst | 11:18 | 19:32 | 20:25 |
Stranda Bedehus | 11:19 | 19:33 | 20:26 |
Ringstad | 11:20 | 19:34 | 20:27 |
Sløgstad | 11:20 | 19:35 | 20:27 |
Stranda Kai | 11:21 | 19:36 | 20:28 |
FRAM Bus schedule - 250 (Stranda Via Moa-Magerholm-Sykkylven)
The FRAM Bus schedule for the 250 route, Stranda Via Moa-Magerholm-Sykkylven, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ålesund Rutebilstasjon station to Stranda Kai station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule.
250 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven-Stranda Via Magerholm
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven-Ikornnes Om Brua
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven Via Magerholm
- 250 Schedule - Stryn Via Sykkylven-Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven
- 250 Schedule - Hellesylt-Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Ålesund
- 250 Schedule - Stryn Via Hellesylt
- 250 Schedule - Aursneset
- 250 Schedule - Ålesund Via Sykkylven
- 250 Schedule - Helstad
- 250 Schedule - Ålesund Via Hellesylt-Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Sykkylven Via Hellesylt-Stranda
- 250 Schedule - Stranda Via Sykkylven