251 - El Caserón→Arucas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
El Caserón | 9:35 |
Iglesia Del Zumacal | 9:42 |
El Zumacal | 9:43 |
Cruce Del Zumacal | 9:45 |
Los Chorros | 9:47 |
Los Chorros | 9:48 |
C/ Magay, 21 | 9:50 |
Cruz De Firgas | 9:50 |
Lomo De San Pedro | 9:51 |
Lomo San Pedro | 9:53 |
La Goleta | 9:53 |
La Goleta | 9:54 |
La Goleta | 9:55 |
La Goleta | 9:55 |
La Goleta | 9:56 |
Iglesia De La Goleta | 9:57 |
El Calvario | 9:57 |
Farmacia De La Goleta | 9:58 |
Arucas | 10:00 |
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule - 251 (El Caserón→Arucas)
The GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule for the 251 route, El Caserón→Arucas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from El Caserón station to Arucas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. schedule.