252 - רעננה→ראש העין Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
התדהר/דפנה | 10:45 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:25 |
התעשייה/זרחין | 10:45 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:25 |
החרושת/המסגר | 10:46 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:26 |
החרושת/ויצמן | 10:47 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:27 |
שדרות וייצמן/עקיבא | 10:49 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:29 |
מחלף רעננה צפון | 10:50 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:30 |
מסוף רעננה/דרך השרון | 10:52 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:32 |
צומת כפר מל''ל | 10:55 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:35 |
עין חי/המייסדים | 10:56 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:36 |
דרך רמתיים/משה שרת | 10:57 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:37 |
עיריית הוד השרון/דרך רמתיים | 10:58 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:38 |
כיכר הנשיא/דרך רמתיים | 11:00 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:40 |
צומת ירקונה/דרך רמתיים | 11:02 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:42 |
קניון עזריאלי הוד השרון/דרך רמתיים | 11:03 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:43 |
צומת נווה נאמן/דרך רמתיים | 11:04 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:44 |
נוף הירקון/ דרך רמתיים | 11:05 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:45 |
קניון שרונים/דרך רמתיים | 11:06 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:46 |
צומת עדנים לדרום | 11:07 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:47 |
מחלף ירקון | 11:08 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:48 |
מחלף קסם | 11:12 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:52 |
כביש 444/המרץ | 11:13 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:53 |
צומת ראש העין לדרום/כביש 444 | 11:15 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:55 |
כביש 444/שדרות שלמה המלך | 11:15 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:55 |
צומת עינת לדרום/כביש 444 | 11:16 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:56 |
הרב שלום שבזי/יהודה הלוי | 11:19 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:59 |
הרב שלום שבזי/בעל מלאכת שלמה | 11:20 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 20:00 |
בית ספר רמב''ם/הרב שלום שבזי | 11:20 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 20:00 |
הרב שלום שבזי/שלמה מעודה | 11:21 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 20:01 |
הרב שלום שבזי / שלמה המלך | 11:22 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 20:02 |
צה''ל/אבן עזרא | 11:24 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 20:04 |
יהודה הלוי/רש''י | 11:26 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 20:06 |
דרך הציונות/יונה | 11:29 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 20:09 |
דרך מנחם בגין/דן | 11:31 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 20:11 |
קיבוץ גלויות/דרך בגין | 11:32 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 20:12 |
מכללת ראש העין/נווה אפיקים | 11:34 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 20:14 |
קיבוץ גלויות/נווה אפיקים | 11:35 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 20:15 |
מרכז מסחרי/ז'בוטינסקי | 11:36 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 20:16 |
ז'בוטינסקי/משה דיין | 11:37 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 20:17 |
ז'בוטינסקי / כרמל | 11:38 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 20:18 |
Electra Afikim bus schedule - 252 (רעננה→ראש העין)
The Electra Afikim bus schedule for the 252 route, רעננה→ראש העין, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from התדהר/דפנה station to ז'בוטינסקי / כרמל station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule. We update the schedule of 252, from התדהר/דפנה to ז'בוטינסקי / כרמל, daily at midnight.